Surplus Semiconductor Equipment and Parts

All tools and parts listed on this page are the sole property of Maxim Integrated. Any publication and/or distribution of materials is prohibited. Contact the Maxim representatives below for more information.

Maxim Representatives

Jose J. Garcia
Office: +1 (503) 277-4703
jose.garcia@maximintegrated.com


OEM Part Number Part Description Actual Stock
C4S 545 PROBEHEAD ALESSI 545 FOR DIF/EPI 4
28-8875-038 PC ASSY SMIF RELAY CE96 4
645289 FILTER H2/N2 1/2 VCO 0
MAXIM 7810 PM KIT ORING KIT 7810REACTOR P/N AMT 7810 1
555442 WHEEL FAN BLOWER 2
O-ring 461 WV60 OUTER SEAL PLATE O-RING 4
60-3000-027 CONTACTOR 400A 3PH 208VAC 0
40011528 SENSOR H2 DETECTOR P/N40011528 2
678313 PLATE COOLING IR LAMP MODULE 1
976008 COVERS RADIOMETERS IR SENSOR 5
979010 SCR 175A I 4
P050X2R FILTER EPI 7810 11
WATTS 100XL 4 VALVE OVER PRESSURE 150PSI/TEMP 210F BRASS 3/4IN 4
660 TRANSFORMER-660 OPEN FACE POWER SUPPLY-GAP DRIVE 0
678-097859-003 FAST ACTION ISO VALVE HEATER 1
KBB4-8S KIT BELLOW GATE VALVE 4-8IN STD 4
2147483647 WAFER SENSOR TRANSMITTER 1
638-006423-001 TRANSFORMER 24VAC RAINBOW 2
XENUS XTL-230-40 ROBOT SERVO AMPLIFIER COPLEY MEI SINK52 OR SINK53 1
A715-000043R001 CHAMBER REACTION REWORK W/EXCHANGE 1
A853-002751-001 POWER SUPPLY 60HZ -18-24 VDC 2
A853-007555-001 BRAKE ASSEMBLY 2
28-8875-002 PC ASSEMBLY OUTPUT INTRF 4
3152343-101 POWER SUPPLY DC HALO HIGH Z 0
ET 300 WS TURBO EBARA REPAIR 0
TC440 CONTROLLER OSAKA TURBO FOR ALLIANCE AND RAINBOW 4520 3
ACG-10 ACG-10 GENERATOR RF 1
7810XT-7B1 SUSCEPTOR AMT 150MM AMT7800/7810 6
TYP-8124K FAN RF MATCH 4
215-013 COUPLING 13
33-0014-003 BEARING BALL 5/8IN OD CAM FOLLOWER 20
31-0008-027 CYL AIR 1-1/16BOREx2INCHSTRO 2
33-0004-003 SEAL ROTARY GENERAL ITEM 6
23192034 SLEEVE SEAL BUSHING FOR D65 PUMP 0
23953007 SEAL RADIAL SHAFT FOR D65 PUMP 3
77-10035 EWAL TITAL II REBUILD KIT 8
01378-079BV75 ORING 01378-079BV75 1
08358-118N70 ORING 08358-118N70 1
20010746 GASKET OIL FILTER HOUSING 8
34H-510 MOTOR STEPPER MOTOR 34H-510 1
679086 REFLECTOR CORNER P/N 679086 2
100901 NUT KNURLED NUT 100910 1
100BT SWITCH FLOW VP/N 100BT 2
10250T184N LAMP ASSY 480 VOLT W/XFRMER 1
103 909.00 FUSE BLOCK INDICATOR 5
113200 SWITCH FLOW FS1 1/2IN NPT 1
116 303.24 FUSE BLOCK 32 AMP 13
131.11-9117903 GAUGE 30PSI 1/4IN NPT CBM SS 1
2-111BV75 ORING AMT JET BODY 29
2-215V75 ORING AMT PROFILE TC PORT 10
2-238BV75 ORING AMT EXHAUST PIPE FLANGE 10
2-458WV80 ORING 2-458WV80 1
2-459WV80 ORING 2-459WV80 OUTER GAS RING 8
419413 BELLOWS VITON LOWER EXHAUST TO PLENUM 1
42400419 DIAPHRAGM VERIFLO 944 11
500-B-BP SWITCH N2 FLOW 1
516004 ORING UPPER BELL JAR FLANGE 12
550E MFC 200 SLM H2 BROOKS 550E 1
550E MFC 10 SLM N2 BROOKS 550E HCL 1
60042ZJEM BEARING 6004ZZ 1
600654 VALVE BELLOWS METERING 600654 1
602590 MFC 300 SCCM H2 BROOKS 550E SRC/INJ 2
6203 2RS 1/2 BEARING 6203 1/2 2RS 12
6203ZZC3/5K BEARING 6203 ZZ C3/5K 3
6208ZC3 BEARING BLOWER MOTOR P/N 6208ZC3 1
6309ZZC3 BEARING BLOWER MOTOR P/N 6309ZZC3 1
646506 INSULATOR RISER IR LAMP 32
646507 INSULATOR COLLAR IT LAMP 31
648011 SOCKET IR LAMP 20
SK61722 KIT DUAL SEAL VACUUM PUMP REBUILD 4
670016 REFLECTOR END P/N 670016 4
670241 GASKET LAMP MOD 1 & 2 & 5 670241 6
670242 GASKET LAMP MOD 3 670242 2
670243 GASKET LAMP MODULE 4 2
670424 GEAR DRIVE ROTATION P/N 670424 1
670708 BALL RETAINER 1
671094 GASKET VITON MAKE/BRAKE PORT OBSOLETE 6
676241 REFLECTOR CENTER 676241 1
678912 BELLOWS ASSEMBLY 1
72019020 SEAL PUMP LYBOLD PN 72019020 1
7800 LIFT PAWL PAWL ASSY 2
824311 SOLENOID 2
824314 VALVE 2 WAY H20 1
824324 VALVE FABCO DUAL PNEUMATIC 1
8262G38 DUAL SEAL SV5A 24 VAC 1
8262G90VM DUAL SEAL SV5B 24 VAC 1
844990 REGULATOR VERIFLOW 3
853242 FILTER SIDE DOOR FILTER 2
853244 FILTER AIR/BACK DOOR 4
86021 HOT TIPS ROD WITH PENCIL TIP 2
86022 PENCIL TIP ONLY 2
86026 TWEEEZER TIPS TOP ONLY 0.80 SNAP ON 20
873010 LATCH SPRING T-BAR 6
874478 SWITCH BLOWER MOTOR OVERIDE 1
882511 CYLINDER SEAL PLATE CLAMP 1
900417 LATCH DOOR AND STRIKE AMT 7800/7810 8
923604 SWITCH SWITCH DOOR INTERLOCK 2
959506 TIMING RELAY 24VDC 4-450SEC 1
A50QS250-4R FUSE 250AMPS 500VAC 15
ATQ-20 FUSE ATQ-20 500V 20A 10
B60S021 REBUILD KIT EVS ON E2 5
BFSB-15-4-24V MOTOR BRAKE LIFT HEAD 2
BT 6S6 30V LAMP AMT INDICATOR 6W 24V 33
CFO-06970-A CYLINDER FOR EXHAUST FLANGE 824411 1
CLAMP CYLINDER ORING KIT KIT CLAMP CYLINDER ORING 2
EF8262G138 DUAL SEAL SV5 110 VAC 1
KBSM66U206M3E CAPACITOR AMT 7800 POWER CAPACITOR 5
L60S070 KIT SKINNER VALVE REBUILD L9LA5090 5
MC1458CU IC MC1458 OPERATIONAL AMPLIFIER 8PIN 2
Q010V75 ORING Q010V75 105
QIH480-6000/AMT LAMP IR HEATING 6000W 480V AMT7800/7810 37
SS-4BK-10-K10 VALVE SS-4BK-10-K10 1
SS-4BK-1C-304 VALVE THREE WAY SS-4BK-1C-304 3
SS-4BK-1C-319 VALVE 4BK W/ 1/4 FEMALE VCO 2
SS-4BK-1C-K10 VALVE SS-4BK-1C-K10 12
SS-4BY-K3-VI UPPER BODY WORKS KIT STEM TIP 2
SS-8BK-10-K10 VALVE SS-8BK-10-K10 1
SS-8BK-1C-K10 KIT UPPER BODY BK 3
SS-91K-65T REBUILD KIT ATMOSPHERIC 2
TEM721 FILTER TEM721 1
SS-4BY-1C-K10 UPPER BODY KIT 1
SS-DLF4 VALVE 2
SS-16-VCO-3 SOCKETWELD GLAND 1
872BRDPCJ4GF1 TRANSDUCER PRESSURE 250PSIA 1
458 WV60 INNER SEAL PLATE O-RING 3
81420 SYRINGE 2.5ML 3
A110165 ORING BAKED THROTTLE VALVE MARK II 46
1-104-213 FITTING BOLKHEAD 1/4 2
1-103-048 MANIFOLD W/O VALVES 10 POS. 1-103-048 1
3002 PHOTOHELIC 0-2IN DWYER 1
3870-01212 VALVE PNEUMATIC NW40 6INLG 1
4-4 CTX -B FITTING ELBOW 1/4IN JIC TO 1/4IN NPT PARKER 35
4-4 FTX- B FITTING 1/4IN JIC TO 1/4IN NPT PARKER 16
FH-150-24-2NW 1 5IN FLEX HOSE SS 1
VALVE BENKAN FVCR-MVCR VALVE BENKAN FVCR-MVCR 1
317463 POWER SUPPLY 90/264VAC CUSTOM 1
A22-003-02 VALVE PNEUMATIC 2
KIT ALLIANCE 4528 M2 4528 M2 O-RING KIT 1
2-117 U70 2-117 U75 LAM ENTRANCE TRACK IDLER 2
440S40G TEGAL O-RING SILCON GRAY 6 3/4ID 1/4W D40 CHUCK 25
NI-4-VCR-2-GR-VS-BL METERING VCR VENT GASKET 51
VC-KF-40PR KF40 OVERPRESSURE RING 13
001-9093-05 BELLOWS TILT CASSETE VCE 1
93-4559 SS PIPE FOR 9400 TURBO 3
100006126 KIT INT ASSY REBUILD NW63 2
ABDWF100CO CIRCUIT BREAKER 10A 2
C31401001 BELLOWS FAST ACTING VALVE 1
60110 BREAKER 10AMP 0
768-092807-100 SPAN 0-250 PSI FOR DIGITAL GAS BOX TRANSDUCER ALLIANCE 2
772-096269-901 REGULATOR MICRO SST DIGITAL GAS BOX ALLIANCE 1
853-370464-001 CA SOLENOID SIGNAL -001 1
853-370464-002 CA SOLENOID SIGNAL -002 1
631-007891-001 IC ULN2802A 1
A715-002040-001 CAPACITOR SHUNT RF MATCH 1
726-001046-001 RING CRST .250 SHAFT SST 1
796-008792-012 10-32 UPPER CLAMP RING SCREW 0
WGFG16DO1 FILTER N2 .2 UM 5
716-140068-001 RING FOCUS ESC 6INCH 4520XLE 2
638-096553-001 TRANSFORMER 24V 9400PTX 1
796-094363-002 VALV ISO KF40 9400PTX 1
716-018614-081 RING FOCUS 8IN 1
0814SHCSV-SS SCREW 8-32 x 7/8 SHCS VENTED SS 25
746-007152-006 BEARING BRONZE PLAIN 6
SVEV01P01 FILTER EKC PTFE-X 0.1UM 10" 6
964028 SENSOR IR TEMPERATURE 964028 (USED IN SETS OF 3) 1
11-3/4 X10-1/2 X7/8 FILTER 11-3/4 X 10-1/2 X 7/8 IN OBSOLETE 0
670090 PCB TEMPERATURE PREAMP 0
3310-01003 GAUGE 0-60PSI 1
676268 FLEXLINE 676268 0
676692 THERMOCOUPLE PROFILING AMT 7800/7810 0
676854 GEAR LIFT HEAD MODIFIED SS 0
676921 MOTOR LIFT HEAD AND BRAKE ASSEMBLY 0
678631 PCB TEMP CONTROL I 678631 0
678639 PCB RIGHT LIFT CONTROL 678639 0
678-690 PCB FAULT TEST 678690 0
72019018 SET GASKET PN 72019018 1
74232BN52NJ1N0L111P3 VALVE L SERIES SOLENOID 0
678617 PCB AUTOMATIC INT/EXT 678617 0
8295-454-06 WAFER HOLDER 6 IN 0
832236 GAUGE 0-100 PSI 832236 0
862122 BALL BEARING 1/8 DIA (USED IN SETS OF 64) 0
936235 SWITCH 936235 NORMAL MODE SWITCH 0
981035 MOTOR LIFT 981035 1
AMT 7800 PM KIT ORING KIT 7800REACTOR P/N AMT 7800 3
BH2-60 COUPLER BH2-60 FOR EPI LAMP MODULES 0
BT 1818 LAMP AMT POWER INDICATOR 0
BZ2RQ18A2 SWITCH MICRO 15A 125V 0
678623 PCB CPU 678623 0
DLS-500-670-1 LASER DOT PROJECTOR 1
GE259 AMT INDICATOR BULB 0
NP10-6 BATTERY YUASA NP10-6 EPI 0
11DPA4410 VALVE JAMESBURY VALVE BLADDER 0
750XBXM4L RELAY 24VAC MAGNACRAFT 750XBXM4L 0
A128814 POWER SUPPLY 9VDC RETROFIT KIT 2
n/a MOUNTING SPOOL E2M40 TO QMB250 0
n/a MOUNTING SPOOL QDP80 TO QMB500 1
1080-01045 BREAKER MOTOR STARTER 24VAC 75A 1
8200 CRYO COMPRESSOR REPAIR 0
0620-02431 CABLE ASSEMBLY COAX 1
6460-00 SEAL PLATE KIT 2
5850E UFC-1660 AR 200 SCCM (USE PLGEGE340) 1
B-400-1-4 1/4 NPT X 1/4 TUBE 1
UNIT-1100 MFC AR 100 SCCM REPAIR 1
UNIT-1100A/1660 MFC NF3 100 SCCM REPAIR 1
UNIT-1100A/1660 MFC NF3 200 SCCM REPAIR 1
UNIT-1660 MFC CH3F 20 SCCM REPAIR 1
S PIPE 9600 (quote #0008807 PR S PIPE FOR 9600 SEIKO SEIKI 1303 TURBO 1
UFC-1660 MFC C4F8 4520XLE 0
UFC-1660 MFC CHF3 50 4520XLE 1
UFC-1660 MFC CL 200 9400PTX (NOT REPAIRABLE) 1
100006656 VALVE REPLACEMENT KF40 BELLOWS 1
853-110997-003 VALVE SKINNER 2080 TCU 0
853-015130-002 MATCH LOWER OR UPPER 4420 ONLY 0
UNIT-1660-105637 UFC-1660 AR 500 SCCM 1
UNIT-1660-105637 UFC-1660 CF4 10 SCCM 2
UNIT-1660-105637 UFC-1660 CF4 50 SCCM 1
A853-002165-003 VALVE CONTROL CLIPPARD 1
FC-260 MFC HE 200 SCCM REPIAR 1
UFC-1020 MFC O2 50 SCCM REPAIR 0
UFC-1200 MFC O2 200 SCCM REPAIR 0
UFC-1200A MFC HE 100 SCCM REPAIR 1
UFC-1200A MFC O2 100 SCCM REPAIR 1
AT250MB-07 CABLE 250MCM X-FLEX 1
02-106507-00 FERRO FLUIDIC SPINDLE ~ REPAIR 2
600442 PACK SCR AMT 7800/7810 0
672528 PCB DAC CONVERTER 672528 2
672532 PCB RAM MEMORY 672532 1
678611 PCB DO SOURCE 678611 1
678619 PCB SETPOINT CONTROL 678619 1
678633 PCB TEMP CONTROL II 678633 2
678634 PCB DC POWER SUPPLY 678634 2
678643 PCB LIFT ASSEMBLY 678643 1
678679 PCB CONTROL AND DISPLAY 678679 1
1 SLPM H2/84400MCS MFC H2 EN 1000 SCCM 1 SLPM CALIBRATED 9 PIN VCR 1
0010-00028 POWER SUPPLY 15VDC UPPER ELECTRONICS 1
0010-00070 MOTOR STEPPER 2 25IN VAC 2
0010-00071 MOTOR STEPPER 2 25IN ATMOS 1
0010-00151 SENSOR CATHODE POSITION W/DECAL FLAG 1
0010-00153 SHUTTLE SHAFT 0
0010-00171 GATE VALVE ACTUATOR 0
0010-00183 MOTOR STEPPING 3 4IN 1
0010-00215 PHASE AND MAG DETECTOR 1
0010-00218 MOTOR WIPER RF MATCH 2
0010-00219 MOTOR BLADE RF MATCH 2
0010-00309 GATE VALVE CHAMBER DOOR 0
0010-00309 GATE VALVE CHAMBER DOOR 0
0010-00561 ENDPOINT CAMERA ASSEMBLY 0
0010-00796 RF MATCH CHOKE 2
0010-00809 ASSEMBLY LEAD SCREW SS DEFLEC 0
0010-00812 FLAT FINDER ASSEMBLY SHORT 0
0010-00813 FLAT FINDER ASSEMBLY LONG 0
0010-00813 FLAT FINDER ASSEMBLY LONG 0
0010-00849 BARATRON SENSOR HEAD ASSEMBLY UPGRADE 0
0015-00094 LEAD SCREW WITH BEARING INDEXER 3
0020-00085 BUSHING GUIDE GATE VALVE ACTUATOR 1
0020-00299 BUMPER TRAILER GATE VALVE 2
0020-00346 SPRING BRUSH RF 1
0020-00354 SHAFT ROBOT EXTENSION 3
0020-00521 CHAMBER GATE VALVE COVER 0
0020-00663 INSULATOR CATHODE 0
0020-00695 HEXODE ROTATION HOUSING SEAL 2
0020-00781 BLADE GROUNDING WATER BOX HEXODE 2
0020-00927 WINDOW VIEW PORT 4 140X8 640 7
0020-00991 COVER HEX 150MM REFURB 0
0020-03459 WINDOW ENDPOINT ASSEMBLY (USED IN SETS OF 2) 4
0020-03461 PLATE MOUNTING GRIPPER 150MM 1
0020-03462 FINGER END GRIPPER 150 MM (USED IN SETS OF 3) 15.0001
0020-03463 FINGER GRIPPER 150MM (USED IN SETS OF 3) 6
0020-03465 SPRING FINGER 150 MM (USED IN SETS OF 3) 14
0020-03466 SPRING HUB (USED IN SETS OF 3) 1
0020-03470 NUT FINGER (USED IN SETS OF 3) 16
0020-03569 CLAMP LED SOCKET 0
0020-03651B VIEWPORT COVER OPERATOR 1
0020-03652 FILM PROTECTIVE 5 25IN OPERATOR VIEWPORT 1
0020-04423 ENDPOINT DUAL HOUSING 0
0020-04423R ENDPOINT DUAL HOUSING REWORK 0
0020-04437 PLATE ADAPTER HARMONIC FILTER 5
0020-04468 FITTING FOR GAS TUBE 7
0020-04533 FLAG START CASSETTE 8300 EASE 3
0020-06051 PLATES THROTTLE VALVE 2/SET 1
0020-06083 BASE PLATE SHIELDS SET 0
0020-06083R SHIELD BASE PLATE SET REFURB 0
0020-06190 FLAG SENSOR 7/8 EXTENSION 0
0020-06432 CASSETTE CLAMP LOCK 2
0020-06447 COVER TOP CAP HEX 150MM REFURB 0
0020-06447 COVER TOP CAP HEX 150MM REFURB 0
0020-06490 CLAMP WAVE GENERATOR 0
0020-06690 HUB WAVE GENERATOR 2
0020-06826 GENEVA ARM PIVOT SHAFT 1
0020-06834 GENEVA LOCKING WHEEL PIN 1
0020-06837 GENEVA LOCKING ARM 1
0020-06844 GAS TUBE CAP 1
0020-06893 BRUSH ELECTRICAL CONTACT 1
0020-06902 SPRING SUPPORT 1
0020-06903 SPACER BRUSH BEARING 1
0040-00059 HEXODE WELDMENT STANDOFF 0
0040-00103 BELLOWS ACTUATOR GATE VALVE 0
0040-00186 MANIFOLD INTIN GAS DIST 6
0040-00188 TUBE AUX CONNECTOR 4
0040-00249 SCREEN TURBO PORT 1
0040-00263 SCREEN PROCESS PORT 3
0040-00290 GAS TUBE 0
0040-00350 BELLOWS TUBE MANOMETER 1
0040-00366 SCREEN CRYO PORT 1
0040-00391 ROLLER STRETCH FLATFINDER 0
0040-00594 TUBE GAS KEYED 1
0045-00013 CLAMP GAS TUBE 0
0090-00014 MOTOR FLATFINDER (USED IN SETS OF 3) 4
0090-00017 SWITCH BELL JAR OPEN 1
0090-00026 SWITCH HALF ATMOS 2
0100-00001 PCB DC POWER SUPPLY MONITOR 1
0100-00002 PCB OUTPUT FUSE 1
0100-00013 PCB ION TC/AC CONTROL REPAIR NTE 0
0100-00015 PCB ENCODER BUFFER REPAIR 0
0100-00022 PCB SYSTEM INTERCONNECT REPAIR 0
0100-00025 POWER SUPPLY 60V 1
0100-00027 PCB GRIPPER INTERCONNECT 4
0100-00033 PCB DC MOTOR DRIVER 1
0100-00034 PCB ASSEMBLY POWER SUPPLY 1
0100-00035 PCB ASSEMBLY MANO RANGE 1
0100-00041 PCB CATHODE POSITION DECODER 2
0100-00042 PCB ROTATION 1
0100-00049 PCB ANALOG SIGNAL CONDITIONING 1
0100-00055 PCB GATE HEATER CONTROL 1
0100-00056 PCB PNEUMATIC PANEL INTERCONNECT 1
0100-00057 INTERCONNECT HEATER GATE VALVE 2
0100-00062 PCB STEPPER DRIVER BOARD REPAIR 0
0100-00063 PCB Z AXIS HOME 1
0100-00066 PCB ENDPOINT DETECTOR REPAIR 0
0100-00072 GRIPPER FLAG SENSOR PCB 1
0100-00101 PCB RF MATCH CONTROL 1
0100-00106 PCB OPTO SWITCH 1
0100-00109 PCB ID INTCON ASSEMBLY 1
0100-00110 PCB FLATFINDER MOTOR DRIVER 1
0100-00110 PCB FLATFINDER MOTOR DRIVER REPAIR 1
0100-00112 PCB OPTO SW3 ASSEMBLY (REPAIR) 1
0100-00136 PCB WAFER COUNT 0
0100-00137 PCB ASSEMBLY SRAM VME MEMORY/CLOCK 1
0100-00156 PCB ISO AMP II REPAIR 1
0100-00195 PCB ENDPOINT INTERFACE SMOOTHER 3
0100-00204 PCB GAS PANEL 2
0100-00206 PCB SYNC DETECT II PURCHASE 1
0100-00206R PCB SYNC DETECT II 0
0100-00206R PCB SYNC DETECT II REPAIR 1
0100-00208 PCB GAS PANEL 2
1140-00023 POWER SUPPLY VME 0
0100-11000 PCB ASSEMBLY ANALOG INPUT 1
0110-00192 PCB SENSE AMP 0
0140-00014 HARNESS GATE VALVE 1
0140-00019 HARNESS SHUTTLE 3
0140-00024 BRAKE Z-AXIS 0
0140-00025 SWITCH CASSETTE PRESENT 3
0140-00031 HEATER CHAMBER GATE VALVE (USED IN SETS OF 2) 2
0140-00032 MOTOR GRIPPER 150MM 1
0140-00115 RECEIVER WIRING ASSEMBLY 1
0140-00130 CABLE ASSEMBLY Z-AXIS SUPERFLEX 0
0150-00112 CABLE ASSEMBLY ION GAUGE 0
0150-00223 CABLE EMITTER 1
0150-00370 CABLE RF SHORT 5
0190-00024 DRIVE HARMONIC 80 1 0
0190-00049 CABLE ASSEMBLY FLEX FLAT WAFER SENSE 0
0190-00086 RESERVOIR DCN OIL 1
0190-00101 CRT MAIN FRAME 1
0190-00193 CRT REMOTE 0
0220-06428 DCM RESERVOIR RE-CHARGE KIT 1
0240-00785 PIK DUAL ENDPOINT ASSEMBLY 0
0240-00875 GATE AND THROTTLE VALVE HEATERS PIK 1
0620-01018 CHAMBER GATE FLEX CABLE 1
063-01104 CAPACITOR RF MATCH 50PF 15KVDC 0
0680-01069 BREAKER 5A 3
0720-01170 PINS GOLD PLATED CRIMP 1
0720-01403 CONNECTOR 8 POS 1
0840-01149 DIODE LED INFARED 0
08TS3232S6-20IN HOSE 1/2IN SS OVER PFE WITH TUBE ENDS 20IN 1
08TS3232S6-24IN TUBE 1/2IN SS OVER PFE HOSE W/TUBE ENDS 24IN 2
100 SCCM CHF3 FC-260 MFC CHF3 100 SCCM 0
100 SCCM CHF3 FC-260 MFC CHF3 100 SCCM REPAIR 0
1010-01048 LAMP 12 8V 2
11210-0601X-001 GATE VALVE TURBO AND CRYO ASSEMBLY 0
1140-01054 POWER SUPPLY 15V 2
1200-01018 RELAY K1 24VAC 10A 2
G75H-3.84-1.27 BLADE O-RING - (USED IN SETS OF 4) 0
1270-01268 SWITCH FLOW 75-6 0 2
1270-01387 SWITCH FLOAT DUAL COOLING WATER 0
1270-01413 SWITCH FLOW 1 0GPM 0
1390-01226 CORD HEATER GATE VALVE 2
20011003 SIGHTGLASS ASSEMBLY E75 PISTON PUMP 4
2005 MAGNEHELIC 0-5IN 0
226 WINDOW GLASS OIL SIGHT 0
3060-01020 BEARING ROTATION ASSEMBLY (USED IN SETS OF 2) 2
3060-01021/L420410 BEARING CUP ROTATION ASSEMBLY (USED IN SETS OF 2) 2
3060-01068 BEARING 2IN SHUTTLE BLADE 2 / SIDE 4 TOTAL (USED IN SETS OF 4) 16
3060-01120 BEARING ROBOT EXTENSION 6
3060-01121/3060-01069 BEARING SHUTTLE SHAFT 2/SET 3
3060-01131 BEARING EXTENSION PULLEY FLANGE 3/16ID 3/8 OD 10
3080-01015 BELT CATHODE ROTATION MOTOR 3
3080-01020 BELT INDEXER TIMING 1
3080-01021 BELT TIMING - 8330 Z-AXIS 6
3080-01027 BELT THROTTLE VALVE TIMING 6
3080-01040 BELT EXTENSION TIMING 1
3140-01017 BUSHING 1/2 BALL BEARING LINEAR INDEXER SHAFT GUIDE 1
3140-01033 BUSHING BALL OPEN 1/2IN 4
3150-01000 CAM FOLLOWER SHUTTLE GUIDE 1
3150-01004 CAM FOLLOWER GATE VALVE TRACK 7
3150-01005 CAM, .50 INTEGRAL SEAL, GENEVA 1
3295B01 PCB MVME 211 1
3550-01051 PIN DOWEL 11
3630-01041 INDEXER SHAFT C-CLIP 2
3870-01022 VALVE BELLOWS 2WAY 3/8INVCO 1
3870-01023 FITTING VALVE CHECK 1/4IN SAGELOK 11
3870-01034 VALVE NEEDLE CONT 0-2000 2
3870-01045 VALVE BLWS 1/4IN VCR MALE 0
3870-01161 VALVE PNUE 1IN 90DG 0
3870-01196 VALVE PNUE 3/4 NPT 3-WAY B 4
3870-01262 VALVE BLWS 1/4IN VCO 0
3880-01047 SHIM FOR SHUTTLE BLADE WASHER FLAT 315SSTX 010 6
3880-01066 WASHER ROTATION ASSEMBLY 3
4020-01033 FILTER AIR RECIRCULATOR 0
4020-01038 FILTER 2 MICRON HYDROPHILIC LARGE 1
4020-01039 FILTER 5 MICRON HYDROPHOBIC SMALL 1
4101-V-C-A PUMP OIL FILTRATION 1
4406 GATE VALVE T-BOLT FOR CAM ADJUSTMENT 7
441103 BELLOWS TUBE MANOMETER KF 16 X 24IN 0
5002-0522-00-00 LUXTRON PCB QUAD SERIAL I/O BROOKSIDE INTERFACE 0
503345K79-30 FLAT FINDER TUBING MEDICAL GRADE 0
590A-14698 BARATRON SENSOR HEAD REBUILD 0
599-0185 RF MATCH FAN 3
5K192 MOTOR OIL FILTRATION 1/3HP 1 PH 0
5Z956 RELAY SOILD STATE 3-32VDC INPUT 25AMP 24-280VAC 2
630-01113 CAPACITOR DOORKNOB 25PF 6
7134820 RF ADAPTER AZX90 MATCH 0
740-5261 FUSE 15A LIMITRON WATLOW HEATER KTK-R-15 0
8080007K010 CRYO 15K ENHANCED ARRAY KIT 0
8080250K009 CRYO TEMP SENSOR DIODE RETROFIT KIT CT-8F 1
8107040 CRYO PUMP CT-8F REBUILD 1
8300-KIT KIT 8330 CLEANED PARTS FROM PENTAGON 0
8300-KIT KIT 8330 CLEANED PARTS FROM PENTAGON 0
83306-1028R TOP CAP CATHODE 6IN REFURB 0
MEC83306-1031L TOP CAP HEXODE DOMED 0
83306-1039L INSERT-ENDPOINT TIC TAC TOE 0
83306-1055L INDEXER BOTTOM POSITION TAB RIGHT 8
83306-1056L INDEXER CASSETTE POSITION TAB LEFT 8
849-AF65 FILTER ENDPOINT FOR S12 1
858DF65 FILTER ENDPOINT 0
88514 OIL FILTRATION MOTOR 1/4 HP TUTHILL 0
941223 AMC-1B THERMOSTAT HT TRC 1
A22-B001C ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY 3POS 180DEG REBUILD NTE 1
AD-8200 ADSORBER 0
API-1567 ENDPOINT HOUSING PORT RING EXTENSION N2 HEATER 0
0010-00049 HEXODE ASSEMBLY 0
AZX-90 MATCH SOLID STATE 2
CNI16033 TEMP MONITOR CONTROLLER 1
CT-8F CRYO HEAD ON-BOARD 1
D-980C MFC AREA CHF3 100 SCCM 0
D-980C MFC AREA 200 SCCM BCL3 0
DPS3104 TEMP PROCESS SCANNER 0
ESV-075-16K BELLOWS PROCESS ROUGH VALVE 1
ESVP-1002-NWB-A/3870-01161 VALVE ISOLATION PROCESS ROUGH 1IN ATO/ATC 1
ESVP-100-99-A VALVE REBUILD KIT 1IN ATO/ATC 0
MAT-3030625900 HEATER BLOCK - ONE PIECE - REFURBISHED 0
EVB-3 EV BOOSTER CLIPPARD 2
FC-260 MFC CF4 200 SCCM REPAIR 0
FC-260 MFC CL2 100 SCCM REPAIR UNIT FC-260 0
FC-260 MFC CL2 100 SCCM 0
FC-260 MFC N2 100 SCCM REPAIR 1
FC-260 MFC N2 200 SCCM REPAIR 0
FC-260 MFC N2 50 SCCM REPAIR 0
FC-260 MFC O2 20 SCCM REPAIR 0
FC-260 MFC O2 50 SCCM 0
FC-260 MFC O2 50 SCCM 0
FC-260KZ MFC BCL3 200 SCCM (NOT REPAIRABLE) 0
FC-260KZ MFC BCL3 200 SCCM REPLACE/REPAIR 0
FC-2900 MFC CHF3 20 SCCM 0
FC-2900V MFC CF4 50 SCCM REPAIR 1
FH-300-5-2ISO BELLOW BLOWER INPUT ISO 3INX5IN 1
HF-3000-50 HARMONIC FILTER RF 3
HSK-11440-THERMOSTAT -1INX18IN ENDPOINT HEAT STRAP 0
KBB60S-94 GATE VALVE TURBO AND CRYO BEARING AND PIN KIT 1
KF25FB-5 BELLOWS KF-25 5 INCH 2
L293DNE FLAT FINDER PCB OP AMP 1
L293DNE/735-0161 FLAT FINDER MOTOR DRIVER BOARD OP AMP IC 21
LRS-56-24 POWER SUPPLY 24V REPAIR 0
MCD28-1032 CONNECTOR QUICK CONNECT FEMALE 0
MEC81156-102 PEDESTAL OXIDE DOMED 0
MEC83100-1021 SCREW COVERS 8-32 36
MEC83306-0996R BELL JAR CLAMSHELL ANODIZED 0
MEC83306-1010L RING PEDESTAL FOCUS BOT 18
MEC83306-1011L RING PEDESTAL FOCUST M 11
MEC83306-1015L RING PEDESTAL ANTI-ETCH 150MM (USED IN SETS OF 18) 68
MEC83306-1020L BUTTON PED S/I 900
MEC83306-1021 STUD VENTED 2-56X1/4 INCLUDED W/ ANTIETCH RINGS 0
MEC83306-1026L ENDPOINT DETECTOR TUBE DUAL HOUSING 4
MEC83306-1029 COVER HEXODE TRAY 150 MM 1
MEC83306-1036R PEDESTAL ASSEMBLY 150MM REFURB 18/SET 0
MEC83306-1040 INSULATOR GROUND PLATE QUARTZ - USED IN SETS OF 2 0
MEC83306-1053 WINDOW GLASS VIEW PORT 3 60IN 0
MEC83306-1083 BAFFLE TURBO PORT 0
MEC83306-3053 KIT 8330 WET CLEAN 0
MFC CF4 100 SCCM FC-260 MFC CF4 100 SCCM 0
MFC CF4 100 SCCM FC-260 MFC CF4 100 SCCM REPAIR 0
MH-QF-C24 BELLOWS FLEX HOSE 24IN PISTON PUMP EXHAUST LINE 1
MM6000 PCB MM6000 1
NCGCN40-0938-DUK00045 ACTUATOR LOADER DOOR UPGRADE 0
N-M N-M 9913 55 FEET RF CABLE 55 FEET 0
OEM28A GENERATOR RF 0
OEM28A GENERATOR RF REFURBISHED 0
ON2000XAU-SN UPS AND LINE CONDITIONER FOR VME OF 8330 0
PX-5GPM-4-V-F FLOW METER 0
QC3070H BREAKER 70A 208 0
QJ85-258-B LOAD CHAMBER DOOR ACTUATOR REBUILD NTE 0
0190-00084 LOAD CHAMBER DOOR ACTUATOR REBUILD NTE 0
RK-J85-285-B LOAD CHAMBER DOOR ACUATOR REBUILD KIT 1
SE500-3 POWER SUPPLY 24V LAMBDA PURCHASE 0
TH530 OSAKA TURBO CONTROLLER POWER SUPPLY MODEL TC530 0
TH542 TURBO HEATER STRAP 0
TH542ASAW TURBO OSAKA 0
TH542ASAW TURBO OSAKA 0
TH542ASAWR PUMP TURBO REBUILT 0
NA CASSETTE BLUE INDEXERS 0
ENDPOINT TUBE ENDPOINT DETECTOR TUBE MOD 0
SS CANISTER FILTER CANISTER FOR 5U 10U 25U RECLAIM 0
GAS TUBE ADAPTER GAS TUBE ADAPTER 0
GAS TUBE BASE GAS TUBE BASE 0
GAS TUBE HOLDER GAS TUBE HOLDER 0
0010-00367 GRIPPER ASSEMBLY REBUILD 0
HEATER N2 EXHAUST 1 CHANNEL HEATER N2 EXHAUST 1 CHANNEL 0
HEATER N2 EXHAUST 3 CHANNEL HEATER N2 EXHAUST 3 CHANNEL 0
INDEXER ASSEMBLY REBUILD INDEXER ASSEMBLY 0
INDEXER ASSEMBLY REBUILD INDEXER ASSEMBLY REBUILD 0
OSAKA CONTORLLER TURBO OSAKA CONTROLLER TURBO HEATER 2
0100-00012 PCB COUNTER VME 0
HE-3000-50 RF HARMONIC FILTER 0
210453 RF MATCH SOLID STATE MOUNTING PLATE 3
ROBOT REBUILD ASSEMBLY ROBOT ASSEMBLY 0
ROBOT REBUILD ASSEMBLY ROBOT REBUILD ASSEMBLY 0
0040-00390 ROLLER FLATFINDER 5
0150-00153 ASSEMBLY SHUTTLE SHAFT 0
0150-00160 RIBBON CABLE FLAT ASSEMBLY K 1
0010-00283 GENEVA DRIVE ASSY 0
1270-00737 SWITCH FLOAT LEVEL 1
ONXBCU-417 UPS LINE CONDITIONER BATTERY BACK UP 0
0100-00017 PCB ION/TC GAUGE ASSY 0
0100-00017R PCB ION/TC GAUGE ASSY REPAIR 0
0620-01015 ROBOT RIBBON CABLE 1
0040-00181 LOAD ROUGH LINE 2
0190-00064 WPNEUMATIC PANEL 8300 EASE 0
C-206 FOCUS RING SCREWS 2-56X3/8 VENTED 19
P-205 HANDLE SLIDE SCREW 2-56X5/16 0
F-806 RETAINER SCREW 8-32X3/8 VENTED 0
18F050SHCSSSV PEDESTAL SCREW 10-32X1/2 VENTED 15
K11009178 KIT, SPUTTERING 300 MM NIMBUS (FAN DECK) 1
ANNUAL PM PARTS KIT (Incl. Swap Chamber, Door, Weldments, ISO-Valve, seals, etc.) KITA-0016 57839
CM04507 ESC ALUMINA CHUCK 8 INCH ESCP (REPAIRABLE ITEM) 1
256518R GENERATOR 6.5KW 13.56MHZ 1
IPA-58-VKB3-1 ROBOT 3AX WH 7INCH Z 10R MOOG ISEL ALIGNER REPAIRED 1
FB319626 200MM ESC ASSEMBLY 1
EV-A06-1 PUMP EBARA EV-A06-1 TRANSPORT CHAMBER ONLY (11i11B) 2
KT327504 PEG 200MM PM KIT 4
BM500490A WAFER BOW PIN 7
55040018 TANK DUAL 8 INCH QUARTZ STATIC BATH WITH QUARTZ DRAIN. I AND G BENCH 1
2-101-157A IDI 157 BOX (4I3A) 4
32008133C PADDLE CERAMIC VACUUM (7 i 7F1) 6
AS322097.03 PEG INNER WINDOW CLAMP 5
MAXIM 50 PUMP AIR OPERATED TREBOR CHEMICAL ALL TEFLON WITH SENSORS 3/4 INCH NPT SS85 MAXIM 50 1
K19001012 BELLOW 7IN STROKE, ELEVATOR (12D5C2) 2
CMBK-023135 MINIBULK PROCESS CANISTER 5 GAL SST AOP M-INM-OUT M-REFILL 4 TRIP FLOAT 6 PIN PLUG 1
K11200327 TRAY ASSY, 200MM T-COOL RM, NEW (12E7B) 3
10025546 GAUGE, PRESSURE, MKS626B, BARATRON 3
2-VC-26175 DRIVER UNIT 6 AXIS INTERFACE 1
10021176 LAMPHOUSE,LASER, PRE-ALIGNER 1
K11008260 MOTOR, LINEAR XPORT, CABLE PULLEY ASSY. (12F4C3) 1
VLV021057 VALVE THROTTLE EXHAUST SEALING 1
2-39-49249 DRIVER UNIT 5 AXIS TRANSPORT STATION 2 1
DT319143 OUTER CERAMIC RING 3
455660 ACS DEVELOP CHUCK DELRIN (8G6A2) 4
110010850-G DUAL STEPPER MOTOR DRIVER CONTROLLER (7 i 7B6) 5
11001C650-G CONTROLLER - HEATER MODULE (7 i 7C2) ) 2
OBSOLETE (H) IDI 202G MOTHER BOARD (V16-1-1A) 4
110110070-G CONTROLLER - BLDC SERVO MODULE (7 i 7B5) 2
2147483647 HEATED CHUCK TABLE 8H3C 1
2-9P-00075 DRIVER UNIT 8 AXIS TRANSPORT INDEXER 1
2-101-157A IDI 157 BOX (4I3A) 2
DT318337.04 FUNNEL 200MM WAFER LONG 3
T 092 0159 PUMP 2 4 CHANNEL DEGASSER HPLC VACUUM PUMP 1
9100-00074 END EFFECTOR UPGRADE KIT WITH COMPLICANT CUPS 1
K17012141 END PLATE, 3 X 200mm (12D4D) 3
K17012142 END PLATE, 200mm, RF CONTACT (12D4B) 3
V100071 ACS NOVOTRON SPIN MOTOR DRIVER (8G7D1) 1
T 027 2010 HPLC COLUMN C0815-B/300-7, 5 2
256734 COAXIAL 500W 380KHZ LF RF GENERATOR 1
K17011828 CLAMP, TOP SHIELD, ETCH QUARTZ (12D6E4) 24
4103258 ACS COATER CUP (8G3A) 1
HTR021097 HEATER VACUUM LINE W/BELLOWS 25 WAFER 1
FIL020548 FILTER GASKLEEN IV SERIES 0.003 UM 4
K11007848 ALIGN STRIP LOAD ASSY 200MM (4C8A1) 1
2147483647 ACS COATER CHUCK PEEK (8G6A3) 3
110110180-G CONTROLLER - SMT TANK I/O (7i7C1) 2
7199.068 MOTOR HORIZONTAL EXPLOSION PROOF 7199.068 TYPE MKE047B-144-AG0-BUNN 1
7199.069 MOTOR VERTICAL EXPLOSION PROOF 7199.069 TYPE MKE047B-144-AG1-BUNN 1
TR01785 PIPE ALUMINA 2
DFA1NIEYNP84M FILTER DEIONIZED WATER 18
300028850 MOTOR - MODULE SPIN MOTOR (7I2E1) 1
CM02555 CAPACITOR, BA SOURCE, CV05W 1500EW 1
237972 BARATRON 250MT ETCH KF16 MKS E28BRETDF5B 0.25 TORR 2
236395 MFC 1200 SCCM SF6 CAL 1
K50002023 LAMP DEGAS (057544-006) 2KW (12E6A) 16
80-095-1026 PCB MATCH CONTROLLER IP1.5 1
CM02556 CAPACITOR SOURCE PHASE 1
REFATM-300 ATM-105-1 Series Robot (ROOM A-219) 1
4107700 ACS DEVELOP CUP RING (8G6B1) 1
2M2217305037 MTI MINI-DC STEPPER PCB (8H8B) 3
839-011907-100 SIL ELECTRODE 8IN (2H6) 2
1000-00802-REV A END EFFECTOR LARGE GIMBAL CHUCK SCANNING 2
OBSOLETE (H) IDI CHEMICAL DISPENSE BOARD (V16-1-2A,2B) 12
100003631 IPC MODULE CONTROLLER (8G4A2) 1
K38000150 BARATRON, 627A, 0.05TORR, NW16, D-SUB, MKS (12E2C1) 1
238440 MFC 200 SCCM O2 CAL 1
236397 MFC C4F8 400 SCCM CAL 1
DT320174 FUNNEL 200MM SHORT 3
K17013385/C SHIELD, ISO 200 NIPPLE, PROCESS CHAMBER (12F2A) 5
312813100 FLOW METER ASSLY 1L (7 i 7A7) 2
400035V0011 MAGDRIVE DIGITAL Controller (Repair) 1
2147483647 RETAINER THREADED ESD (7 i 7A1) 82
0002-00156-00R PCB GALIL SINGLE AXIS 1
HTR021080 HEATER HF/N2 GAS PNL TO FILTER 1
NXK11227065 MFC DEPOSITION KIT RETROFIT 500SCCM AR (12E5C1) 1
2-VC-34409 PCB BAKE CONTROLLER 1
2-VC-19116 PCB BAKE CONTROLLER 1
K17212848 SHIELD, BRACKET RIGHT, PROCESS CHAMBER (12F3A3) 4
K17212849 SHIELD, BRACKET LEFT, PROCESS CHAMBER (12F3A2) 4
NXK17015172 WELDMENT PROCESS FINGER (12F4A) 2
1M1030010173 150MM SPIN CHUCK FLUX (8H7G2) 4
8116199G001 CRYO PUMP 8F ON BOARD SPUT_07 ( A-164 ) 1
REA021432 DIFFUSER GRAPHITE 25 WFR OUTLET 1
HTR021096 HEATER NW40-25 REDUCER 25 WAFER 1
236863 MKS PRESSURE CONTROLLER, HE, 20 SCCM, 20 TORR 1
K19000030 BELLOWS & FLANGE; GATE VALVE (12E3D) 3
HTR021090 HEATER TUBE OUTLET TO GAS PANEL 1
ED000-XCIO16 ACBXCIO16 - 16X I/O with AC8-CN1 1
HTR021083 HEATER TUBE METH FILTER TO BYPASS 25 WAFER 1
ED000-XCI16 16X INPUT WITH AC8-CN1 1
2-39-45764 FILTER EBR 7
K35000283 O-RING, VITON, 70 DUR., F1 VALVE (12E3A1) 5
Z6020409 BOTTOM LOADING PINS 12
TG00461 MONOBLOCK CENETRING RING 1
K17013057/B SHIELD INSIDE, PROCESS DRIVE (12F3A1) 8
10031480 CONTROLLER, AMC DPQNNIE-020B080, SERVO DRIVE 2
IC693APU301S GE 1 AXIS APM MOTION CONTROLLER MODULE 1
K11008056 TENSIONER ASY., #25 CHAIN, DEP DRIVE (12F4D1) 2
8116243G001 CRYO PUMP ON BOARD 10F ( A-164 FLOOR ) 1
5000-00053-P4_CPU PCB MOTHER BOARD P/I-P4SVLL KIT 2
206179 ORING K383 KALREZ 9100 3
K17012143 CENTER PLATE, 200mm, UNIVERSAL, ELEVATOR TOP (12D4A) 1
809-605404 APTECH REGULATOR PCV1 AP1402TSMA 4
HTR021099 HEATER MIXING MANIFOLD W/VALVES 25 WAFER 1
Z6020553 CENTERING PART FOR SMARTVIEW LIP SEAL 8
2M2217305033 MTI MINI-PROCESS PCB (8H8B) 2
SPSVA0015 CALIBRATION UNIT SVA-NT (SMARTVIEW NT) 2
716-443090-002; 92-00403B QUARTZ RING (2H8B) 4
MX01355 ANTI PLASMA GRID ASSY 1
SE5010029 VALVE UNIT VA16M, TURBO BACKING 2
2-39-67791 ORING KALREZ AS568A-233 4079 RESIST FILTER 6
E20000219R VARIAN TOUCH SCREEN EHP500 (REPAIRED) 1
X50-AAEE-BABA WHITE KNIGHT X50 RE-CIRC PUMP ( 7 i 9B ) 1
K17012732/B SPACER, END EFFECTOR, XPORT PROCESS (12F3B2) 2
560-0443 STATION HOLDER 1
DAPCB029101-0 PCB ACC (10C3A) 2
335010090 MOTOR - ARM DRIVE Z (7I2D1) 1
5000-00124 OLD STYLE BLACK BOX COMPUTER SETUP FOR SORTER 8 CONFIG. (MODEL 6136 P4 WITH 512K OF RAM) REPAIRED 1
EDGS-002000 CONTROLLER ASSEMBLY 2100 DEGASSER 1
256755 REFURBISHED GENERATOR ENI ACG3B-06 300W 13.56 MHZ HF RF GENERATOR 1
DT319142 INNER CERAMIC 2
8000-1119 HEATER TUBE ASSEMBLY EHTVS 1
DAPG9SA5001-0 PCB - SAFETY (10C3A) 5
DT320908 OUTER CLAMP RING 2
Z064795 GRAPHITE DISC 8INCH OD 204 X 1 N W B HOLE 10
110116100-G CONTROLLER - SPIN MOTOR MODULE  (7I7C5) 1
DT318337.04 FUNNEL 200MM WAFER LONG 1
DAPB1063-01-0 PCB BOARD 8-ACC (10C6C3) 1
335010030 WETSTATION ROTATION DRIVE MOTOR (7 i 6D4) 4
SPGEM0132 CLAMPING UNIT BONDCHUCK RIGHT 1
SPGEM0133 CLAMPING UNIT BONDCHUCK LEFT 1
ECON-010800 CONTROLLER ASSEMBLY BRC22A 1
MX01136 PHYTRONIC ASSEMBLY ESCP SH 4
K17011942 CERAMIC LOCATION STUD, ELEVATOR (12D4C3) 18
ED000-XCPS2 ACB XCPS2 - CAN BUS POWER SUPPLY, +5V 2
11011200-G CONTROLLER - EMO MODULE  (7I7C4) 1
33-18304-010-5-E FILTER 1.0 MICRON 5in Na2CO3 (6D7F) 4
K28004072 MOTOR; MCG P/N ID23004-E9 (12D5D) ELEVATOR, LLOCK 1
4113054 GYRSET-COVER 8" THICK (8G6D1) 3
2-39-57371 MOTOR VERTICAL INDEXER 1
ECON-081600 SIGNAL INTERFACE MODULE ASSY 1
K50002132 SERIAL HUB RST-8 ETHERNET, 8 PORT (12E2E) 2
335010010 WETSTATION Z DRIVER MOTOR (7 i 6C1) 3
1000-00803 END EFFECTOR NON DETECTOR TYPE 1
110010660-G CONTROLLER - TEMPERATURE MODULE (7I7C3) 1
KT326841 KIT CONDUCTIVE HOSE KIT Q2EA FOR A SET 1
MODEL EB 102-A-11 MOTOR BRUSHLESS DUTY CONTINOUS 1
64161014 FILTER GAS SMALL 0.003UM N2 DRY (7I8A1) 3
REA019745 DIFFUSER GRAPHITE 25 WFR 1
IC693CPU374-GV CPU WITH 240K USER MEM ETHERNET COMM 1
MT-10872 RETAINER TR05542 FLANGE ESC P RETAINER VESPEL 7
LJLL-920013-0 SERVO MOTOR (10E11) 2
T 092 0123MC TITRATION VESSEL WITH STEPPER MOTOR CVS V2 1
2039553 DRIVE M8 DOG PLATE 4
W8215034 GEARBOX 1
716-443084-003 CONFINE RING BTM (2H7B) 6
Z6020549 CENTERING PART FOR UNLOAD LIP SEAL 5
839-011907-111; 10540418 ELECTRODE SILICON 8" (2H4B) 1
001-2298-69 ASSEMBLY END EFFECTOR 200MM 5.35 TO WCL KALREZ PADS 1
R4510436 PUMP RECIRCULATOR SCHMITT KREISELPUMPEN CENT PVDF MPN 130 66KW 3 PHASE 208 VAC 1
DAPDKH57A01-0 PCB AD-DA (10C3A) 3
TR05113 CONNECTOR HELIUM ESCP SH 2
DP-5F PUMP RESERVOIR YAMADA TEFLON SULFURIC ONLY 1
HTR021086 HEATER TUBE HF/N2 FILTER TO BYPASS 1
1003508-PVC-6.0-KA ASSEMBLY LID CYLINDER PVC 1
4105371 ACS COAT CUP SPLASH RING (8G6C2) 1
K42001006 LINEAR BEARING, HRW14LR2ME + 750LM, LOADLOCK (12E4) 1
T 027 2009 HPLC PRE COLUMN C0815-A/50-7, 5 2
T 051-0008 CHECK VALVE IN AND OUTLET HPLC PUMP 6
DAPCB035801-1 PCB RS485 (10C3A) 2
AS301792 L/F M/PHASE DETECT ASS 1
DP-L-20 PROBE LK PFA FLR 960 M25 M50 TREBOR STROKE SENSOR 4
10025503 SWITCH MODE POWER SUPPLY P250-24101 24V 2
K17012415 PAD SPACER SHAFT (4C7C2) 4
335010080 MOTOR - ARM DRIVE THETA (7I2D2) 1
64161016 FILTER GAS LARGE 0.003UM N2 MANIFOLD (7I8A2) 2
K44003385 SCREW, M5X16mm SILVER PL, SS LONG (12F4D4) 383
S67350-2847 SEAL VACUUM SPIN MOTOR 23
K42001007 LINEAR BEARING, HRW14LR2ME + 655LM, LOADLOCK (12E4) 1
DP-20F -FT-UHP-EX PUMP, YAMADA DP-20F (4I11A) 1
2-39-58556 MOTOR HORIZONTAL INDEXER 1
5229-300 CARRIER TFE TEFLON ROBOT ARM 1
CV00482 ORING CHEMRAZ 366C639 7.225 INCH X 0.210 INCH SC639 2
718-443144-006 SCREW LOWER CONFINEMENT RING, PEEK (1G8C) 141
4105110 ACS DEV CUP N2-RING PEEK (8G6C1) 1
DAPDNH57A08-5 PCB CPU (10C3A) 3
2-39-45633 MOTOR Z ROBOT VERTICAL 1
DT320907 PLENUM 2
MODEL 31G-1/2 FILTER SS HOUSING 1/2" (8E7A) 3
REA021432 DIFFUSER GRAPHITE 25 WFR OUTLET 4
V1527 INDUCTANCE SENSOR M5 (8G5A4) 4
V72995 TK_07 TOP EBR NOZZLE (8G5B2) 2
2147483647 L301 (Repair) 1
534133-STS PC EMBEDDED 1
MIDAS-T-004 MIDAS GAS DETECTOR (11J7A) 1
1003508-PVC-11.0-VT CYLINDER PNEUMATIC LID FOR PHOS 1
T 090 1020 MC DOSEING DEVICE 25 ML 1
DAPCSDSR003-3 PCB 12-CI (10C3A) 3
ACHP1000 PRECISION OPTICAL CHOPPER MODEL 197 SDI 1
25080 HEATER 3000W 3KW 120V 1
K17011821 GROUND CONNECTION (12D6C1) 3
6M6221750000 MTI MAXI-MOTOR CONTROLLER PCB (8H8B) 1
SE5010015 VALVE UNIT EVI 105 P (PFEIFFER VACUUM) 1
FB319623 BELLOWS ESC 1
5-00313-000 LOGOSOL NETWORK CONTROLLER (8H6E1) 1
Z0671814 CLAMPING PART FOR LIP SEAL 5
8000-1302 LIQUID LEVEL SWITCH 1 FLOAT 2
T 092 0031 PT-ELECTRODE TIP RDE 1
DT319631 PLATEN SHIELD 200MM 1
CS-A0310-001-5-E FILTER 10IN .1UM (6B3C) 9
10036865 PRESSURE GAUGE SERIES, MKS 910-11030 1
QD-103-809-PVDF-EP-001 VALVE DUMP QDR J BENCH 2
LJLL-920020-0 SPEED REDUCER (10E11) 2
04-104628 DIGITAL PRESSURE GAUGE / SWITCH (8G5F2) 2
AB100B180ND3 CONTACTOR 100-B180ND3 3P 120V RATED 60HP/230V & 150HP/460V 1
CS320190 PCB DC PANEL INTERFACE 1
10031680 CONTROLLER KS45 2
246186 CAM FOLLOWER MINIATURE 8
K11213910-KIT MANIFOLD 12 STATION (12E2D2) 1
Z0620228_01 GRAPHITE COMPLIANT LAYER 8” D205 X 2 3
J082242-2 ESC ALUMINA CHUCK 8 INCH ESCP REFURBISH 1
Z6020094 HOLDER BOTTOM LOADING PINS 2
Z0651826 CALOTTE M12, GIMBEL PISTON 1
2M2217605501 MTI ELEVATOR PCB (8H8A) 2
10008682 CONTROLLER OVERPRESSURE 1
E28BRETDF5B BARATRON 0.25 TORR KF-16 MKS E28BRETDF5B REFURBISHED 1
PD075-128FL PULSE DAMPENER (4I9A) 1
NXK17012941 REC. A GAS MANIFOLD PROCESS CH TUBE (12F1) 1
335030080 HALOGEN LAMP ASSY. (7I2C) 1
2-F3-90437 OVEN ADH PIN UP DOWN LM GUIDE 2
FU-95W FIBER OPTIC LEVEL SENSOR (8G6B2) 5
J0343FE-KMSN MOTOR HORIZONTAL PARKER COMPUMOTOR 1
LNNV-010291-1 VALVE (10C9D1) 1
DAPHPC77101-1 PCB I/O (10C3A) 2
Z0620981 CENTERING PART FOR LIP SEAL 5
CM05346 POT, 10K, 10 TURN, SOURCE MATCH 2
CM02557 MOTOR, 12V, MATCH W/EXT CTLR 3
T 051 0057 PUMP HEAD 10ML TITAN INLAYS SMARTLINE REPAIRED IN-HOUSE 1
K17011920 SHIM, COPPER FEEDTHRU (12D6B2) 19
K17000600 HINGE, F2 & F3 VALVE (12E6C1) 2
CM05136 ORING KIT VAT PENDULUM THROTTLE VALVE PUMPING CHAMBER 2
SB2TVM PUMP RESIST IWAKI 2
CV00553 ORING KIT VAT VALVE PROCESS PUMPING 2
100002641 ACS LEAK SENSOR KAS-40-LEAK-PTFE-N (8G7C3) 2
HTR021084 HEATER TUBE HF/N2 BYPASS 25 WAFER 1
67165017 NOZZLE TIP HPC FAN 65DEG (7 i 7B1) 8
77006-R1 GATE MONOVAT SHARING WITH DSE02, SPTS PN 236897, TYPE B VITON SEAL KIT 3
716-140125-100 SIC LOWER BAFFLE (2H4A) 1
2-39-45634 MOTOR Y ROBOT HORIZONTAL 1
LNNV-010005-2 VALVE (10C9B1) 1
2-39-51853 MOTOR VERTICAL INTERFACE 1
DAPH3331-01 PCB BLAKE POW. SUPPLY (10E11) 2
3000-F-115BTP TRACE OXYGEN ANALYZER SERIES 3000 (8E7D) 2
T 051-0049 SEAL SET HIGH AND LOW PRESSURE SIDE 10ML HPLC PUMP A54150 3
K17011822 RF CONNECTION, COPPER (12D6B3) 3
206488 ORING K280 KALREZ 9100 11.024X0.103 2
SL270 PAPER SUPER LOW PRESSURE FILM 6M X 27 CM 2
06104411B VALVE 1/4IN  IMMERSION STATION PLUMBING 7I5A4 1
DT320176.02 BAFFLE 200MM WAFER LONG 4
IC693ALG442C GE ANALOG COMBO MODULE 4IN/2OUT 1
HDW020663 SCREW PEEK HHS VENDTED 8/32 X 5/16 81
V115551; 5099006464; ACS COATER CHUCK RING REFURB (8G6B2) 4
T 051 0008 CHECK VALVES 10ML - 50ML PUMP A0684 4
HTR021081 HEATER ALCOHOL GAS PNL TO FILTER 1
34-10310-001-5-EW FILTER PROFLOW II .1 MICRON HF SYSTEMS NO FILTER IN CRSI BOE 3
VLV008406 VALVE SST 1/4FVCR NC PNEU OPER 2
LNNV-010008-2 VALVE (10C9C2) 1
DV3-POL-32-OC-VT VALVE DRAIN 3 WAY BECO 1
Z6021672 BONDCHUCK LOADING PIN FLAT 3
MODEL 31G-1/4 FILTER SS HOUSING 1/4 (8E7A) 2
VLV021029 VALVE PNEUMATIC ANGLE NW40 1
5000-000222 HARD DRIVE FOR SORTER IDE 80G 3.5 7200RPM 4
236855 SWITCH PRESSURE MKS 750B11TGA2GA 10 TORR RANGE KF-16 1
ECAB-651285 GENERATOR VACUUM VENTURI CARTEN WITH PNEUMATIC 2 WAY MODEL 2028-5 1
10543 PUMP CHILLER PROCON 3
DSSA5I203200C1S SPEC F LOAD STATION ACTUATOR 1
V28070; 104945 ACS COVER PLATE DRIVE MOTOR (8G5B3) 2
10025501 SWITCH MODE POWER SUPPLY P60-12051 12V/5A 2
T 051-0058 PISTON ROD FOR 10ML PUMP HEAD HPLC PUMP A1514 4
Z6020636 PRESSURE PIN BOTTOM TABLE 4
D-02010-CA24 SEAL KIT GATE VALVE VAT   201061VITON VERSION OF DOOR SEAL 1
MODEL 510-0-02-IT MODULE COMBUSTIBLE GAS SENSOR SIERRA MONITOR 1
2721116 KIT PF3 CONTROL PCB 1
ICS-TR-04378 RING CERAMIC 8 INCH 1
10028880 GAS LINE, PROCESS 6/1000 5
60080200 VALVE 2 WAY VENTURI FILL (7I4A3) 1
SP5000023 THERMOCOUPLE UNIT TOPSIDE HEATER 8IN 2
HTR021089 HEATER 1LTR BUBBLER SYSTEM 1
810570 COOLING COIL M19-F24 (8E4A) 1
NXK17013565 SHIELD. BOTTOM INTERNAL, SKIRT, ICP ETCH (12D2) 2
2-F3-98862 ARM INTERFACE 1
256309-STS CABLE HEATER 550W 1
ED001-CN1 CAN NODE, ACB CN1, MINI PCB 1
K92000010 GREASE MICROCOTE 296 HI-VACUUM (12E3E) 1
CTR021698 TEMPERATURE CONTROL MODULE 1
T 051 0009 DEUTERIUM LAMP HPLC DETECTOR A4071 1
1M1030010219 CHUCK 150MM V-SEAL (8H7G1) 1
10029707 VIBRATION ABSORBER, BI-AIR SPRING 0.5 ED-ST 1
10029708 VIBRATION ABSORBER, BI-AIR SPRING 0.5 ED-ST 1
60080201 VALVE 2 WAY 1/4IN NO 7I4A2 1
DT322662 INNER CERAMIC CLAMP RING 1
REA019745 DIFFUSER GRAPHITE 25 WFR 4
K17013249 GASKET GRAPHITE TI/TIW (12F6) 10
5M5030010246 ROBOT 8IN ENDEFFECTOR FLAT TYPE (8H7A1) 1
2-39-51854 MOTOR HORIZONTAL INTERFACE 1
256534 POWER SUPPLY 24V 900W 1
2-39-51032 FILTER DEIONIZED WATER 2
CV00484 ORING CHEMRAZ 223 SC639 8
DT321965 VIEWPORT SIGHTGLASSES SIDE NW40 QUARTZ MGF2 2
VV5Q17-14-DAKOO172 VALVE 1
335020090 FLAG SENSOR PADDLE 1 2 (7 i 4F4) 1
236876KIT SPARES KIT AIM BODY TUBE 3
ASY020684 ASSY SUPPLY CANISTER 4L 3
CM05469 ORING KALREZ 002K4079 0.42 INCH X 0.05 INCH BROOKS MX600 BLADE PADS 6
5229-213-2 PIN CLEVIS FOR PHOS LID SHORT 1.73 8
25-CSEJJ-001-4 FILTER DI WATER 0.1um (6B6C) 9
LS3-2-B10-X-EB102 STAGE LEAD DRIVEN SCREW SPECIAL 1
2M2217605220 MTI TEMP CONTROL PCB (8H8A) 1
3207 RODS QUARTZ STIFNER F BENCH 2
K41001074 TIMING BELT, XPORT DRIVE, LOAD LOCK (12E6B1) 1
DUDD3080E01-0 DRIVER 2P STEP (10F11A) 2
3003266/CL328211 VALVE EXHAUST NW40 HTD ANGLE VLV KLRZ FORELINE 1
335020010 SENSOR BUBBLE (7 i 4F2) 1
V1526 INDUCTANCE PROXIMITY SWITCH (8G5A3) 3
335010050 MOTOR DISPENSE ARM Z DRIVE  (7I6E3) 1
2-J4-34896 OVEN PIN UP DOWN LM GUIDE 2
VLV021005 VALVE PNEUMATIC ANGLE NW25 1
206280 ORING BS175 FR25/90 3
716-443083-004 CONFINE RING TOP (2H7A) 2
FS-N11CP RESIST LEVEL SENSOR AMP (8G7B1) 5
Z6021707 SLEEVE, BOTTOM LOADING PIN 6
Z062821 CENTERING PART FOR BONDCHUCK 3
LJSL-920019-1 PRESSURE GAUGE (10E11) 4
226249 SCREW SOCKET HEAD CAP SSTEEL VENTED M5 X 12 100
LWLF24CR290BHS2 ROBOT Z LM GUIDE (7 i 4B) 2
2m2237400008 LIGHT PEN (8H7A2) 1
5M5030010032 ROBOT 6IN ENDEFFECTOR (8H7A1) 2
8-00-139-020 AMP CONTROLLER PCB (8H7D1) 1
K22001024 AMPLIFIER, MOTOR SERVO, BRUSHLESS TYPE (12E2A3) 1
K33000150 CONVECTRON TUBE (12E5A1) 2
T 070 0106 SERIAL INTERFACE RS232 4X D-SUB 9-PIN MOXA 5410 NPORT 1
LVN-52 FLOAT SENSORS V16-1-1C 8
Z6021671 BONDCHUCK LIFT ARM 1
Z6020375 TOP LOADING PIN 3
CFK544BT MOTOR WAFER HANDLER LOADER ARM ROTATION 2
Z6020554 LIP SEAL SMARTVIEW BONDCHUCK 8
LNNV-010006-4 VALVE (10C9D2) 1
10009666 GAUGE, PRESSURE, AVSK42MA0 PIEZO 1
T 092 0199 CE ELECTRODE FOR CVS 1
YY50P160S FILTER HOUSING 16 STACK 4
354005-YE-T MICRO-ION MODULE W/RS-485 W/KF-25 (12E5B) 2
ORG018625 CHEMRAZ O-RING CZ 2-326 (11J8A4) 16
2M2217605300U MTI DRIVER I/O PCB (8H8C) 1
202-155 KIT REPAIR FOR 202 179 01 4
K33000140 ION GAUGE REPLACEMENT TUBE (12E5A2) 1
098000-L14A40210 MOTOR 90VDC FOR SPEC TOOL # 5229 1
CG-072312 GLASS TUBE FOR O2 ANALYZER (8E5B) 12
501-680368-00/0064506-000 LAMP XENON 150W 2
206281-STS ORING BS171 FR25/90 FLOUROCARBON 6
2-39-56877 MOTOR ROTATION INDEXER HANDLING 3
04972030K-C ORING HPC FILTER KARLEZ 2-030 3018 (7 i 7A4) 22
10035020 SEALKIT A726-01-805, EDWARDS PUMP, XDS10i 1
10035021 SEAL SET, EDWARDS PUMP, XDS35i 1
DO-68411-51 SENSOR LEVEL RESERVIOR MODUS 3
5229-213-1 PIN CLEVIS FOR PHOS LID LONG 2.31 6
DWSC142G005-1 CABLE Y BEARER 001C (10C7A5) 2
K17011824 BOTTOM COVER, RF FEEDTHRU (12D6C2) 1
K17011825 TOP COVER, RF FEEDTHRU (12D6C3) 1
T 027-0203 ELECTRODE SILVER SULFIDE MONO 1
DWSC142G002-11 CABLE Y BEARER 002C (10C7A6) 1
K17014813 RF CONDUCTOR, COPPER (12D6B4) 1
HTR021088 HEATER BUBBLER VALVE ADAPTER 1
10032921 FLOW METER, ROTARY RFO-165071 1
5225-410-1 EXTENSION PRODUCT CARRIER POLYPRO 1
DT320175 BAFFLE 200MM SHORT 2
9655.2 RELAY, SAFE 1, 3P, AUTO RESET (12E2A1) 2
256744 HEATER CARTRIDGE 700W 2
T 027-2008 SPHERE CLONE 5U HPLC COLUMN C0815-B/250-4, 6 1
0002-00033-00R PCB SERVO AMPLIFIER 1
UPM2-8/6-12-12 BULK SOLVENT SOURCE VALVE ( V16-1-3C) 1
69045249 SILICON GASKET SSEC (7 i 7D1) 10
CM232AE-01094 MOTOR VERTICLE PARKER COMPUMOTOR REPAIR 1
T 092 0043 PERISTALTIC PUMP 30 UPM 1
T 092-0041 PUMP PERISTALTIC 170 RPM 1
RG500UA MOTOR DRIVE 2
5500-00052-HIPO-1 AMPLIFIER HI PRERFORMANCE THRU BEAM OPTICAL FIBER 1 OUTPUT 2
645-900016-002 AMPLIFIER LIFTER DOWN SENSOR (1G8D) 2
MODEL 851565 PUMP DIAPHRAGM NDR5FST PTFE SS YAMADA 1/4 NPT 1
202-128-01 VALVE QDR DIW SUPPLY AIR OP N C 1/2INCH TUBE TEFLON PFA WITH ADJ BYPASS 1
562031 EXHAUST SENSOR CALIBRATOR ADAPTOR (8G5E2) 1
K17013248 DIAPHRAGM TI/TIW (12F5) 1
DAPCB025801-00 PCB BOARD 16-DO (10C3A) 2
DAPCB025801-00 PCB BOARD 16-DO (10C3A) 2
Z0671815 LIP SEAL, ENDEFFECTOR PADDLE, ROBOT 1 10
1000-00804 END EFFECTOR SMALL BLISS DETECTOR TYPE REPAIRED 1
1000-00802-REV A END EFFECTOR LARGE GIMBAL CHUCK SCANNING REPAIRED 1
DT320908 OUTER CLAMP RING CLEAN PART 2
60045111 WETSTATION DOOR SOLENOID 45A-AA1-RA11 (7I3D3) 4
ASY020488 ASY LIQUID LEVEL SWITCH ELECTRO-OPTIC (RS) 4
CS320163 PCB PRO MATCHING CONTROL 1
V74350 TK_08 TOP EBR STRIPPER NOZZLE (8G5B1) 1
DAPHPC77401-0 PCB RELAY (10E11) 2
Z6021673 BONDCHUCK LOADING PIN POINT 1
K50002126 D/O MODULE, 4CH, NPN (12E2B3) 3
K39002075 TUBING, FLEX SS 1/2"TUBE x12" L (12E3B) 2
Z6020550 LIP SEAL FOR UNLOAD STATION 6
DAPB0242-01-0 PCB 16 PAI (10C3A) 2
DAPCB025701-0 PCB 16-DI (10C3A) 2
AS321591 ECCENTRIC COMPLIANT BUSH 1
FU-92 SENSOR KEYENCE 1
MGH-301 PUSHER MOTOR 2
SP5000788 THERMOCOUPLE UNIT BOTTOM HEATER 90 MM 2
M31E1-24VDC SOLENOID VALVE ROUND 8H7B3 2
5000-00058-CLONE-2-7 HARD DRIVE CLONE FOR SORTER 2-7 IDE 3.5 7200RPM NEW SMALL STYLE COMP BRAND DENICHI 2
5000-00058-CLONE-8 HARD DRIVE CLONE FOR SORTER 2-7 SATA 3.5 7200RPM NEW SMALL STYLE COMP BRAND DENICHI 2
K17013094 SPACER, CAM FOLLOWER DEP LINEAR DRIVE (12F7C2) 8
HTR023341 HEATER UPPER CHAMBER REAR 1
K17011768 RF FEED TOP, CERAMIC (12D6A2) 1
K17011767 RF FEED BOTTOM, CERAMIC (12D6A1) 1
DAPDLK3CLO4-10 PCB - LED (10C6B5) 1
ALB100C43D10 CONTATCOR 3 POLE 100-C43D10 43A 120VAC COIL 2
DT327137 CENTRAL BLANK 1
PD MOTOR MOTOR 1/2 HP PD PUMP 2
LC1D115 CONTACTOR 2
10025295 PROXIMITY SWITCH, KJ3-M12EB60-DNS-HT 1
CV00481 ORING CHEMRAZ 320 SC639 2
K35000395 O-RING, VITON, 70 DUR., L-LOCK COVER (12E6B2) 7
2-39-59652 MOTOR INDEXER A HANDLING 1
750B11TGA2GA BARATRON PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 10 TORR KF-16 REFURBISHED 1
206971 CARRIER ORING DN250 ISO 3
HTR023340 HEATER UPPER CHAMBER OUTLET 1
286673 FAN CENTRIFUGAL BLOWER 1
UPM2-81212NC BULK SOLVENT VALVE 1 (V16-1-3C) 1
K17012356 WASHER, 5mm CSINK (12D6E1) 39
SP5000742 THERMOCOUPLE UNIT TOPSIDE HEATER 8IN 1
LNNV-010013-0 SOLENOID VALVE (10C9C1) 1
ECAB-622302 SWITCH INDICATING PRESSURE 30-0-60 PSI SS VSF 8 TO 30 VDC ASCENDING NO 1
237953 BARATRON TRANSDUCER MKS MINI 51A11MGA2BA005 10MBAR KF-16 1
860240097 FOUP, 200MM, OCA SENSOR ASSY. (12E6C2) 2
K50002175 RELAY MONITOR, 3P, PHASE, LOSS/ ROTATION (12E2B2) 1
FB319622 LIFT PIN 2
V107346 INPUT MODULE KL1418 (8G4A1) 2
2147483647 PEDESTAL MASK CHUCK- TEFLON (7 i 7A2) 16
SU700NET SMART UPS 1
10025502 SWITCH MODE POWER SUPPLY P90-24041 24V 1
ECAB-622300 SWITCH INDICATING PRESSURE 30-0-60 PSI SS VSF 8 TO 30 VDC DESCENDING NC 1
160075 SEAL FOR BG 0VEN DOOR (8E5A) 20
DT319648 PLATEN TOP SHIELD 200MM 1
ED000-TLR1 ACB TLR1 BUTTON KEYBOARD LEFT/RIGHT 1
534130-STS/534141-STS 2 CHANNEL PWM OUT 5V, SAME AS 534141-STS 2
CW258AXX LAMP FOR RUDOLPH FE 111 D 2
IC693MDL655K GE 24 VDC INPUT NEG/ POS LOGIC 1 MS 32 POINTS 1
5M5030020311 ROBOT 8IN ENDEFFECTOR STANDOFF (8H7A1) 1
7000-7792 BALL VALVE PNEUMATIC 1INCH WATER INLET 1
IC693MDL753K GE 12/24 VDC OUTPUT POS LOGIC 32 POINTS 1
K50002125 D/O MODULE, 8CH, PNP (12E2B1) 2
K12000620 PIN, SHAFT, FLAPPER VALVE (12E6C3) 4
335030092 PRESSURE SWITCH ADJUSTABLE (7I2A6) 1
DAPB1003-01-0 PCB BOARD 16-AI (10C6B1) 1
ZSE40AF-01-T-X501 DIGITAL PRESSURE SWITCH (8G5F3) 3
MFM-4F-250-P METER FLOW DIW INJECT WITH VALVE 0 250CC MIN 1/4 INCH TUBE TEFLON 1
5M5032400036 ROTARY CONNECTOR SPIN MOTOR TO CHUCK COUPLING (8H6C5) 1
48020801 SEAL SPIN MOTOR VACUUM SEAL YELLOW (7I2A1) 4
Z0621788 CLAMP GRAPHITE COMPLIANT LAYER 2
IC693MDL752J GE 5/12/24 VDC TTL OUTPUT NEG LOGIC 32 POINTS 1
HTR019711 HEATER LID 25 WAFER CHAMBER 1
811043 HEATER POST INSTALL KIT (8E5D) 4
Z0651509 GRAPHITE DISC 1MM TOP HEATER 10
Z0651529 CLAMP GRAPHITE 12IN 1
2147483647 MIT CPU PCB (8H8A) 1
HTR019729 HEATER UPPER CHAMBER FRONT 1
DAPCB027401-0 PCB 4-RI (10C3A) 3
820300537 SERVOSTAR S300 1
246187 ROLLER RADIAL 8
Z6030381 LIP SEAL, ENDEFFECTOR PADDLE, TRANSFER 7
237358 VALVE HV INLINE DN16 ISO-KF FLANGE 1
UPM2-688NC BULK SOLVENT OUTPUT VALVE (V16-1-3C) 1
34032244B-04 PCB LEVEL PROBE TANK 1 (7 i 3B) 2
6791114 SCR TT92N14KQF 3
QCGF2050 CIRCUIT BREAKER DOUBLE POLE WITH GROUND FAULT PROTETCION 50 AMP 120V/240V 1
534106-STS COUPLER DEVICENET 1
534132-STS POWER SUPPLY EMBEDDED 1
ZM4000CHS10MM SCREW M4 X 10MM ZIRCONIA CHEESE HEAD 20
2K457 MOTOR CHILLER RECIRC GE 5KH32GNB812X-G 2
DAPCB034601-00 PCB 4-VC (10C6B2) 1
7000-8620 THERMOCOUPLE TYPE N (P/N 7000-0417 REPLACED BY 7000-8620 ) CUSTOM THERMOCOUPLE 4
206898 ORING NW10 FL 5
T 092-0044 PUMP TUBE 260ML CONNECTION 1/4FT - 28 UNF 4
T 092-0045 PUMP TUBE 130ML CONNECTION 1/4FT - 28 UNF 4
HTR019726 HEATER UPPER CHAMBER INLET 1
3005518 SOLENOID VALVE FOR PRO2 SMC WATERBLCO SPE-CFM00490 1
541103 RTD PT100 BOLT TYPE 1
K17012319 SHIELD, PARTIAL SPACER, AL/SI TRAY, ICP ETCH, 200MM, N4 (12D2B3) 26
312810020 SENSOR BUBBLE/IR (7 i 4F1) 1
ORG020023 CHEMRAZ O-RING CZ 2-242 (11J8D) 8
2M2501500006 ARM 1 DISPENSE MOTOR (8H6E3) 1
ES-1C-MD-03 MODULE SINGLE CHANNEL W/3M CABLE ENTEGRIS 1
335020050-15 FLAG SENSOR SOAK STATION ELEVATOR Z (7 i 4E5) 1
2M2222500023 FLAG SENSOR ASSLY (8H7E3) 4
10003119 LIQUID LEVEL CAPACITANCE SENSOR (8G5E1) 1
MTL-5018 TWO CHANNEL SWITCH PROXIMITY DEFECTOR INTERFACE W/LINE FAULT DETECTION PAHSE REVERSAL 1
8000-1303 LIQUID LEVEL SWITCH 3 FLOATS 1
22-A0310-400-5 FILTER 10IN 40UM (6B3B) 10
AB100C30D10 CONTACTOR 600V 30A 100-C30D10 2
7000-0235 FLOW SWITCH VORTEX 2
AB100C85D10 CONTACTOR COIL 3 POLE 100-C85D10 85A 120VAC COIL 1
30-0121 LAMP TUNGSTEN 1000 HRS (LOCATED ON THE CVD AREA) 2
810161 HEATER ELEMENT FOR BLUE_M (8E3B) 1
8-00-182-000 R-THETA PCB (8H7D4) 1
MIDAS-A-007 MIDAS PUMP ASSEMBLY (11J7B) 4
Z0651222 PRESSURE DISK, BOTTOM HEATER SPACER 1
9656.2 RELAY, SAFE 2, 2P, EMO (12E2A2) 1
2M2501500000 24V 500:1 MOTOR (8H6E3) 1
92-00423A WINDOW DISC EXELAN (1F4C) 14
10029877 PROXIMITY SWITCH (SICK) MZ2Q-CSSPSKU0 2
236868 O-RING GATE VALVE FACE CHAMBER TO GATE INTERFACE 1
OP-51429 REFLECTIVE TAPE FOR MAPPING SENSOR (8G5C1) 4
10027962 FIBER LIGHT GUIDE TOUGH FLEX, KEYENCE 2
LJLL-920010-0 HARMONIC DRIVE (10E11) 2
VLV019685 VALVE SOFT START UP 1/4 1
DUFTCPS1201-0 MOTOR DRIVER DC (10F11A) 2
160563 PRESSURE GAUGE C14A-3 (8E7C2) 3
810525 HEATER ELEMENT 6KW 256C-1 (8E3A) 3
810163 HEATER ELEMENT 6 4.125 IN (8E3C) 3
7000002 HOLDER FUSE 6
22A-B4P5N104 POWER FLEX 4 VFD 22A-B4P5N104 1HP 240V 3PH 4.5A 1
DWSC142G004-1 CABLE Y BEARER 031C (10C7A4) 1
A8MT500 POWER SUPPLY ACOPIAN 1
AB100C72D10 CONTATCTOR 3 POLE 100-C72D10 72A 120VAC COIL 1
534114-STS 4 CHANNEL ANALOGUE OUTPUT 1
206878 ORING 4.0MM X 228.3 ID  TRANSFER TO GATE INTERFACE 1
K44001310 SCREW, M3-.5 X 10mm SHFS (12D6E3) 127
335020040 FLAG SENSOR Z HANDLER (7 i 4F3) 1
201-42-01 VALVE MULTI TURN HAND DIW DIAPHRAGM 1/2 INCH TEFLON PFA 1
206487 ORING KALREZ NW10 9100 4
T 092-0047 PUMP TUBE 30ML CONNECTION 1/4FT - 28 UNF 3
K41001033 CHAIN 25 PITCH 336 LINKS (12F4C1) 1
2099000 SNUBBER PCB 2
70006162 POWER SUPPLY 5V -12V 24V (8H6F1) 1
534112-STS 4 CHANNEL ANOLOGUE INPUT KL3064 1
SP5000498 PISTON ROD M20X1,5 20MM 1
ORG019747 CHEMRAZ O-RING CZ 2-176 (11J8D1) 6
ORG018626 CHEMRAZ O-RING CZ 2-314 (11J8A2) 12
ORG019807 CHEMRAZ O-RING CZ 2-320 (11J8A3) 12
LJLL-920009-0 SERVO MOTOR (10E11) 2
NDP-5FPT PUMP RESERVOIR PVDF YAMADA 1
W61501999 FEMALE 1/4 QUICK CONNECT (8G5C4) 2
206482 ORING KALREZ K220 9100 OUTSIDE WINDOW ASSFTY 6
QCGF2025 CIRCUIT BREAKER 25 2P 1
5000-00221-CLONE-2-7 HARD DRIVE SORTER SATA 3.5 7200PM NEW SMALL TYPE 1
7000-7687 THERMOCOUPLE SUMP 2
TA0000 CRIMP TOOL (12F7F) 1
202-0003 POTENTIOMETER 10K ROBOT SPEED CONTROL 120-0009 13
K42001032 BEARING, CAM FOLLOWER, 16MM, THRUST TYPE, VAC GREASE (12F7C3) 7
HTR020084 HEATER LOWER CHAMBER INLET 1
AB1492CB2G020 CIRCUIT BREAKER 1492-CB2G020 2P 480V IEC 2
5000-00221-CLONE-8 HARD DRIVE CLONE FOR SORTER 8 IDE 3.5 7200RPM OLDER BIG STYLE COMP MODEL EN-6138 1
IC693ALG221G MODULE PLC ANALOG INPUT 4PT CURRENT 1
HTR020079 HEATER LOWER CHAMBER REAR 1
534104-STS 2 CHANNEL ANOLOGUE INPUT 1
751517011 FUSE 150 AMP 3
SY3320-5LZ-N7-F2 VALVE SOLENOID 24VDC 4 WAY 3 POSITION CLOSED SMC 3
HTR020081 HEATER LOWER CHAMBER OUTLET 1
ECAB-625120 TRANSDUCER VACUUM SWITCH 75 TORR DESCENDING 1/4MVC 1
160156 SEAL SHAFT SPRINGLOAD (8E4B1) 4
10031694 SWITCH SAFETY DOOR CLOSE D4GL-4HFA-A 1
5223-207 ASSEMBLY CLEVIS TREAD FOR LIDS 1
LVA200-02N-C 3-WAY PFA VALVE 1/4IN FNPT (8G5D3) 1
Z0652326 GRAPHITE HALF PIECE 1
8-00-140-030 LINE RECEIVER PCB (8H7D2) 1
Z064077_01 SHAFT M5/M2.5 L=6MM 2
LVC20-S07 2-WAY PFA VALVE 1/4IN INSERT (8G5D4) 1
AA093-100 CABLE VERTICAL DOOR 100 FT ROLL 2
206486 ORING KALREZ 0.709 X 0.197 NW16 9100 4
GGS24-120-I ETCH, SHOCK AFB - Box NAORPTION, SPUT_07 (12F3D) 2
SP-300-24 POWER SUPPLY 24VDC 300 WATTMEAN WELL 1
K17012235 CERAMIC PAD, ELEVATOR 200MM (12D4C4) 2
AS326809 DIELECTRIC COUPLER 1
212002 RING CENTERING NW16-KF 4
E2K-X4ME2 SENSOR LEVEL OMRON OVER FULL LEVEL NC 2
CM05480 ORING KALREZ 004K4079 0.07 INCH X 0.07 INCH BROOKS MX600 11
8-00150-000 LIMIT/BRAKE PCB (8H7D3) 1
70936 BOARD ANORAD ENCODER INTERFACE BOARD 1
206278-STS ORING BS268 FR25/90 2
K40002116 50MM SILICONE VAC CUP (12E7A2) 9
DBBP024G102-0 SENSOR PHOTO INT. (10E11) 3
DT304801 WASHER METRIC PLAIN M8 ERTALON 4
160503 BLUE M OVEN SEAL (8E9B) 360
HTR019984 HEATER SILICONE RUBBER 4X12 17.6 OHMS 1
EX-19B-PN SENSOR ROBOT HOME SUNX 2
5000-00058 HARD DRIVE 160G SATA 7200RPM 8M 1
T 051 0029 PEEK CAPILLARY 1/16 INCH 0.25MM FOOT 5
10026700 METAL BELLOWS COUPLING DKN15/30 5H7-8H7 2
330EC3610 CABLE ASSLY DISPENSE ARM VERTICAL  (7I2B2) 1
330EC3710 CABLE ASSLY DISPENSE ARM SWEEP  (7I2B3) 1
HA041E1 SOLENOID VALVE 4 (8H7B4) 3
T 051 0003 CAPILLARIES STAINLESS STEEL 1/16INCH .025MM FOOT 7
212132 ORING KF40 CARRIER 4
DBBP024G103-0 SENSOR PHOTO INT. (10E11) 2
LNNV-010027-2 SOLENOID VALVE (10C9B2) 1
LVC6JW WATLOW 1
734-140493-001 RING QUAD EXELAN CONF (1G8A) 14
DWSC142G003-1 CABLE Y BEARER 030C (10C7A3) 1
UPRM-144-1:1 BULK SOLVENT VALVE 2 (V16-1-3B) 1
23945853 MOTOR INDEXER A VERTICAL 1
R820-10-W/OS REGULATOR MINI AIRTROL 5
146E-1602-3000 CONTROL TEMPERATURE WATLOW TYPE J T/C 10VAC 120VAC 1
206282-STS ORING BS210 FR25/90 2
260179 CERAMIC BEADS FOR THE HEATER PACK (8E7B1) 63
4000-00105 CONTACT PLUNGER SWITCH 2
Z0651221 DISC 38MM X0.5MM BOTTOM HEATER SPACER 1
DUAPY2A0101-0 DRIVER SERVO (10E11) NYL 2
8-00254-000 DC MOTOR POWER PCB (8H7D5) 1
GGS24-090-I ETCH, SHOCK AFB - Box NAORPTION, SPUT_06 (12F3F) 2
ORG019595 CHEMRAZ O-RING CZ 2-263 11J8D3 4
ORG019793 CHEMRAZ O-RING CZ 2-280 (11J8D5) 4
ORG021466 CHEMRAZ O-RING CZ 2-234 (11J8D6) 4
226155 SLICE LIFT CYLINDER 1
MIDAS-A-009 MIDAS FILTER ASSEMBLY (11J7B) 4
V106792 ACS RECIRC TANK 10UM FILTER SOCK (8G3B) 6
534110-STS/534137-STS 4 CHANNEL DIGITAL OUTPUT 24V SAME AS 534137-STS 3
2-39-56545 BELT INDEXER E ROBOT HORIZONTAL TIMING 1
CV00478 ORING MANOMETER CHEMRAZ 921 0.139 X 0.921 1
00510403N FLAG SENSOR - CH DOOR CLOSED  (7I2B1) 1
7000-7705 GASKET EPDM PACKBED BOTTOM 2
48011109 SEAL ROD BLUE SOAK TANK  (7I2A3) 1
10032798 CHECK VALVE, DK-LOK, V33A-D-6M-1-S 3
G123734 EXTENSION SPRING DRD-.5 AD-4L 32 OES-I (8G7C1) 10
MV4-4F VALVE DIW INJECT METERING HAND VALVE 1/4 TUBE TEFLON PFA 1
025413.3D PCB CHILLER CONTROL CFT 300 1
LA-150TX LUMINAR ACE 1
SP-480-24 RS04312110 AC INPUT 50/60HZ 100- 200VAC MEAN WELL 1
CV00136 ORING 300 41145 COOLANT LOWER COOLING PLATE OUTER SOURCE 1
LNNV-010010-0 SOLENOID VALVE (10C9A6) 1
LWLH-920006-0 SOLENOID VALVE (10C9A5) 1
20203800B-4 CASSETTE REFLECTOR PAD (7 i 7D2) 4
713-520546-002 SPACER EXELAN CONF (1G8A) 12
5523-405-8 PIN ROBOT CARRIER 11
HTR020077 HEATER LOWER CHAMBER FRONT 1
VLV018185 VALVE PNEU DUAL  3WAY 2 NC 1
DWSP024G103-0 CABLE C-EN 1 (10E11) 2
Z50245 FILTER DI WATER FOR THERMO FLEX 1400 MIXED BED CARTRIDGE 1
DT322195 WINDOW SODA LIME OUTSIDE UV SHIELDNW40 SODA LIME GLASS 3MM 2
10020485 ORING 315 X 5 VITON, LOWER CHAMBER 4
LNNV-010028-0 SOLENOID VALVE (10C9A4) 1
FS-T1 SENSOR KEYENCE 1
NI-4-VCR-2 NOZZLE GASKET HPC 1/4IN VCR (7 i 7B2) 9
VQ1171-ULB970149 VALVE SOLENOID 24VDC 4 WAY 2 POSITION L TYPE SMC 3
SY3120-5LZ-7N-F1 VALVE SOLENOID 24VDC 4 WAY 2 POSITION SINGLE SMC SY3120-5LZ-7N-F1 3
10033361 RESERVIOR OPERATING FLUID 1
S-240-24 POWER SUPPLY 24VDC 240 WATT MEAN WELL 3
VQ110-5F SOLENOID VALVE SMC VQ110-5F (7I3D2) 5
CV00137 ORING 300 38500 COOLANT LOWER COOLING PLATE OUTER SOURCE 1
2-F4-90301 WIRE ROPE 460MM ROBOT 2
CV00476 ORING 139 X 0 609 CHEMRAZ REACTOR 1
MTL 7760AC MTL7700 SERIES SHUNT-DIODE SAFETY BARRIERS THERMOCOUPLES 1
CAGRA4890D12 RELAY HEATER RA4890-D12 CARLO GAVAZZI 2
SY3120-5LZ-N7 VALVE SOLENOID 24VDC 4 WAY 2 POSITION SINGLE SMC SY3120-5LZ-N7 3
206286 ORING 4.48MM X 1.78MM 22
2305653-B RF TUNING NETWORK PCB ONLY (12D5A) 1
HPX-H2 PHOTOELECTRIC 10-30VDC PNP 2M DIN RAIL MOUNT 1
490057 NEC DSPLYFLAT AP11 COLOR LCD TFT 640X480 (11J7A) 1
2147483647 COMPRESSION SPRING (8H5F2) 5
KL30452025 SPEC F DRYER ACTUATOR REED SWITCH 2
TBD MTI CPU CHIPSET (8H8D2) 1
DBBP024G101-0 SENSOR PHOTO INT. (10E11) 2
DBBP024G104-0 SENSOR PHOTO INT. (10E11) 2
260677 TRANSFORMER 250VA 120V (8E4B2) OPEN 1
Z0651825 ANTI-TWIST DEVICE F. ABSORB. DISC 100KN 1
LNNV-010012-0 SOLENOID VALVE (10C9A3) 1
BLT-209 BELT HEAD DRIVE 8
721-010652-001 WASHER TOP EXELAN (1G8A) 10
AB1492CB1G030 CIRCUIT BREAKER 1492-CB1G030 SP 2
AB1492CB1G060 CIRCUIT BREAKER 1492-CB1G060 1P 480V IEC 2
AB1492CB1H040 CIRCUIT BREAKER 1492-CB1H040 2
AB1492CB1H070 CIRCUIT BREAKER A-B 1492CB1H070 2
10032591 ORING 205 X 4 VITON, BOTTOM HEATER 4
AB100C23D10 CONTATCTOR 100-C23D10 23A 3 POLE 120VAC COIL 1
ORG017679 CHEMRAZ O-RING CZ 2-271 (11J8D4) 3
T 051 0054 KIT GLAND M-SEAL RING 1/8F PUMP HEAD INLET 3
2500-00161-REV A MICRO SWITCH 2
Z060146 WASHER M3X2 - MODIFIED 6
HW2L-M1F10QD SWITCH A-24V 3
104A330F11XX PROCON PUMP REPAIRED (11i5B4) 1
22-A0310-100-5 FILTER 10IN 10UM (6B3A) 2
10030271 PROXIMITY SWITCH (SICK) MZ2Q-FTZPSKU0 1
BU-ECA-3040 CIRCUIT BREAKER 40AMP 3POLE 240VAC WITH LUGS 1
2-39-60318 CYLINDER AIR INDEXER ROBOT WFR CLAMP 1
DT319659 PIN ALIGNMENT 2
LNNH-010193-2 SEAL (10C8B1) 2
K42204786 FRICTION BEARING RULON 641 1/4INID X 3/8INOD X 1/2INL (4C7A1) 8
65431206 SEAL ROTARY WHITE CHAMBER   7I2A2 2
5-00264-000 FLAG SENSOR NARROW GAP OPB982T51Z (8H7F1) 4
721-010651-001 WASHER EXELAN CONF (1G8A) 9
K44003185 SCREW, M3 .5 X 12mm SHFS (12D6F3) 158
IT18 DIW HEATER THERMOCOUPLE 1
AA1605007 VALVE BALL 3/4 INCH S/T PVC FKM PTFE TYPE 21 DRAIN 2
4716G0-STS SCREW CAPHEAD M5 X 60 SKT FOR ELECTRODE CLAMP 24
DWSP024G101-1 CABLE I/O 2 (10E11) 2
V65972;V67599; ACS 200 CHUCK VACUUM PIN (8G4B4) 4
K44000080 SCREW, M3-0.5 X 8mm VENTED SHCS (12D6D2) 293
421-42-11 GUN HAND N2 TEFLON 1
CL301178 CABLE RF BRAID CABLE LOOM ASSY 2
10004663 SENSOR CABLE FESTO PROXIMITY SWITCH 2
Z061592 NUT M5 MODIFIED 3
RVAL-851205 VALVE TOGGLE TV-4D 4-WAY BRASS 1
1123736 TENSION SPRING DRD-0.6 AD-4 L-32 OES-X (8G7C2) 10
CTA-1080PFA-J-16-160-A12 THERMOCOUPLE LONG 2
NVZ512-5MZ-01T-F VALVE SOLENOID 24VDC 3WAY HIGH FLOW SMC 2
5300A VALVE RELIEF BYPASS WATTS 1/2 0-250 PSI 1
4M099/4M386 MOTOR CHILLER FAN GE 5KCP39JG3319ES 1
S-150-24 POWER SUPPLY 24VDC 150 WATT MEAN WELL 2
10010385 SUCTION CUP 3150286 B5 7
CV00325 ORING 200 23100 COOLANT LOWER COOLING PLATE INNER SOURCE 1
206939 ORING HYDROGENATED NITRILE ELAST-O-LION 985 PB80 32
LJAH-910749-1 SOLENOID VALVE (10C9A1) 1
CTA-1080-J-12-160-A THERMOCOUPLE PROCESS TEMP 2
10030715 REED SWITCH SMC D-A90Z 24V 2
NXK17011817 RF CONTACT, COPPER FINGERS (12D6B1) 18
20KAIM05MPN ACS HP QUICK CONNECTS FEMALE (8G5C2) 9
LJLR-910245-1 SEAL (10C8A4) 1
P117V-3H-C12L-DIS ADJ VACUUM SWITCH (8H7E5) 1
560011-STS FAN AXIAL 2
SME312DQD ACS SENSOR COVER PLATE (8G4D1) 1
1M11066030103 MYSTERY MOTOR COUPLING (8H6C4) 2
B3E1-24VDC SOLENOID VALVE SQUARE (8H7B1) 2
7000-7505 GASKET EPDM PACKBED TOP 2
B12041 PLUNGER DONUT 8
DKDLY4ND201-0 RELAY CONTROL DC24V (V3-1C4) 3
106605 CABLE SJ5-K-N 1
10032978 LIGHT BARRIER PM-U24P 2
DT321143 WASHER METRIC M8 THERMAL GOES BETWEEN THE CHAMBER TO GATE INTERFACE 2
5M5066280110 TC PROBE (8H6D2) 1
7000-7692 GASKET EPDM VORTEX 1
CV00110 ORING 699 G2 1
CM04345 POTENTIOMETER MONOTURN 10K 1 TURN BIAS MATCH 1
T 092 0154 FLOW CELL HPLC 1
0.56DSRDMB2.00 CYLINDER DOOR LOCK UNIVERSAL BENCH 2
PSR-5115 FLOW SWITCH KOBOLD PSR/PS 1
E00618 ORING 18MM X 5MM V 48
720-443096-014; 5009176080 SCREW, PEEK 1/4 X 20 X.88 (1G8C) 16
K44001800 SCREW, M5 - .8 X 12mm, VENTED, SHCS, SS (12D6F2) 40
ORG019718 CHEMRAZ O-RING CZ 2-382 (11J8A5) 2
DT319156 ORING NW10 FLAT CARRIER 1
DWSP024G102-0 CABLE C-MO 1 (10E11) 2
005100240-G FLAG SENSOR 7I4E6 1
GSK-DISS-Ni GASKETS NICKEL HF GAS ONLY 39
K17012258 SUPPORT TUBE, GROUND PLANE (12D6C4) 38
001-0929-05 PAN PAD GROMMET STYLE SILICONE 3
7000-7887 GASKET COPPER 6 INCH 6
LJLL-920017-00 BELT SYNCHRONOUS (10E11) 2
T 021 0027 SCREW CONNECTION 1/4-28F TUE WITH FERRULE 10
FIL2B0012 FILTER GSKT-SERT 1/4VCR 0.40UM (11J8A1) 6
10F450SHCS SCREW SOCKET HEAD CAP 10-32 X 4 1/2 STAINLESS STEEL EPI 19
LJLL-920007-00 FILTER (10E11) 2
754-010650-001 SPRING PLUNGER EXELAN (1G8A) 6
T 020 0002 MFA-TUBE 02/03 NATURE FOOT 10
D2 00/HS-35-D-RG9 SWITCH DISCONNECT 35AMP 3POLE 460V 1
EE-SX672P SENSOR VERTICLE 3
DWSC085G002-1 CABLE EN 1 (10C7A1) 1
V110951 RESERVOIR FILL VALVE (8G5D2) 1
K40000010 BALL STUD, AIR SPRING (12F3E1) 12
SY5320-5LZ-N7T-F2 VALVE SMC SY5320-5LZ-N7T 1
CV00528 ORING 200 00570 HE FEED ESCP SH 1
2-F4-D3538 SHAFT INDEXER HANDLING 1
FO-042-3FMVEE1 AIR CYLINDER WETSTATION DOOR  (7I3D1) 1
M3 X 16MM SCREW BUTON HEAD STAINLESS STEEL CLS.M3 X 16MM 88
F-45500LHN-6 FLOW METER BLUE WHITE 1
CV00133 ORING 178 01250 COOLANT LOWER COOLING PLATE INNER SOURCE 1
K35000388 O-RING, VITON, 70 DUR., F3 VALVE (12E3A3) 2
534136-STS 24V 8 CHANNEL DIGITAL OUT 24V 1
K44003186 SCREW, M3-.5 X 10mm VENTED SHFS (12D4C2) 40
55-0670-03 CABLE UV FILTER 1
K46000170 WASHER, M3 FLAT (12D6D3) 182
TFA-JUAC-6G3- BB360-TNN-A-NN THERMOCOUPLE SK100016 1
206899 ORING POLYMER CARR NW10 2
713-540182-002 PLUNGER EXELAN CONF (1G8A4) 5
7000-7888 GASKET COPPER 4.6 INCH 6
K44003220 SCREW, M5 x 25mm, L SET (12D6D6) 30
6957.003 LOW FLOW SWITCH .25 GPM 5-21-PP-0.25 1
LHLS-910036-0 V SEAL (10A5D3) 3
PES 100P1S FILTER BAG PLYESTER FELT 100uM (6B11B) 14
DWSP024G104-0 CABLE C-SENSOR (10E11) 2
LKJG-910014-2 SEAL (10C8A1) 1
DAPB1110-01-00 PCB TTCONT (10C6B3) 1
Z063665 FEDER BAND, SPRING BAND STEEL 41 2x5 2
DKDMY2ND202-0 RELAY CONTROL DC24V (V3-1C5) 3
TCSGAA RELAY ABB TCSGAA AC CURRENT SENSOR 1
VQZ3150-5L1-03T VALVE SMC VQZ3150-5L1 1
606777 ORING TEFLON ENCAPSULATED VITON 2-210 PUMP CONNECTION 9
BA265PXX BULB FLAT NOTCH FINDER 2
DT313037 HINGE PIN 2
534139-STS 24V 8 CHANNEL DIGITAL IN 1
110867 GASKET DN40KF GASKET SIDE VIEWPORT 11
LNNH-010179-2 SEAL (10C8B4) 1
LNNH-010195-3 SEAL (10C8B3) 1
LNNH-010194-2 SEAL (10C8B2) 1
270-5M-9MM-WIDE BELT VERTICLE DRIVE J SINK ROBOT GATES 9
K17012357 WASHER, 3mm CSINK (12D6E2) 27
AA1605010 VALVE BALL1 INCH S/T PVC FKM PTFE TYPE 21 INLET 1
2M2237400045 FLAG SENSOR OPB9318 (8H7F2) 2
CV00527 ORING TOR 240 00660 HE FEED ESCP SH 1
534127-STS 2 CHANNEL SPDT RELAY O/P 1
163183 ORING FEP ENCAPSULATED 568-216 FKM PUMP CONNECTION 9
AT-MX60T TRANSCEIVER MODULE CONVERTS MAC AAUI TO 10T 1
DT319631 PLATEN SHIELD 200MM CLEAN 2
DT320907 PLENUM CLEAN 2
VFA-8-SSV FLOW METER SERIES VFA V1S1-FLOAT DWYER 1
K6-22Z-48 RELAY 600VAC 5A (8E5E1) 2
2147483647 VACUUM FILTER ELEMENT (8H5F1) 2
2147483647 2A FUSE (8H5G5) 2
2147483647 FORK LIGHT BARRIER SENSOR EE-SX671 (8H5E2) 2
2147483647 COMPRESSIVE FORCE TESTER (8H4C2) 2
2147483647 PNEUMATIC SPRING (9H4B2) 2
2147483647 FLAT BELT / FLACHRIEMEN (8H4D4) 2
2147483647 FLAT BELT / FLACHRIEMEN (8H4D6) 2
2147483647 FLAT BELT / FLACHRIEMEN (8H4D5) 2
2147483647 FLAT SUCTION PAD (8H5F3) 2
37N1584 PFA TUBING 1/16IN O.D. (8H6C1) 30M SPOOL 30
10002017 SCREW ZKI M3 x 5 A2 6
304354 SOLENOID VALVE REBUILT KIT (8E7C1) 1
2M2222500101 VACUUM SENSOR (8H7E1) 1
K44003083 SCREW, M5-.8 X 16mm SHFS (12D6D5) 24
K44003190 SCREW, M3-.5 X 6mm SHFS (12D4C1) 135
10034505 G- FUSE 5012406 GR 32A 4
MODEL 1910-00 SWITH PRESSURE GAUGE DWYER SERIES 1900 0.07-0.15 OPERATING RANGE IN W.C 1
P13957 BELT LASER INTENSITY 3
70176928 POWER SUPPLY 12V (8H6G1) 1
K44001770 SCREW, M3 .5 X 10mm VENTED SHCS (12D6F4) 80
RYL019633 THERMOSTAT SNAP DISC 80 DEGREE C 1
K46000190 WASHER, M3 LOCK (12D6D1) 152
PWBA-3899 PRESSURE ACTIVATED VALVE (8H6D3) 1
SWB-214 MOMENTARY PUSHBUTTON 1
Q10AN6R BANNER Q10AN6R PHOTOELECTRIC SENSOR CARRIER PRESENT EMITTER BANNER 44748 1
2M2222500001 HALL EFFECT SENSOR (8H7E2) 2
C016 20D003 100 12 CONNECTOR CIRCULAR PLUG FEMALE 4 PIN AND PINS (12F7F) 4
5223-405-7 PLUG ROBOT CARRIER 11
AB195GA10 CONTACTOR 195-GA10 AUX 1 N O 4
MSPS-FF05SS PRESSURE SWITCH ADJUSTABLE .5 - 5.0 PSI 8 MAX 1
E08025 ORING BS273V E-60C 7
LNNA-010049-0 TIMING BELT (10C7C1) 1
10004778 REED SWITCH 24V SMC A90L 1
880-0019-02 ORING KALREZ ULTRAPURE .042 ID X .05 WIDE K002 AS568 2
80500020093; 64435; LAMP 24V/20W HALOGEN G4 (8H4E6) 9
101938 SCREW COUNTER SUNK HEAD SLOTTED M4 X 12 VENTED ALUMINUM 8
T 027 2011 SPE CARTRIGE C 0814-C/6 MLl 1
3M3116012180 BELT PULLY (8H6B3) 4
DWSC085G001-1 CABLE C-MO1 (10C7B1) 1
MQDC1-506RA CABLE FOR ACS COVER SENSOR (8G4D2) 1
K35000386 O-RING, VITION, 75 3-386 (12E3C1) 3
1620736 AIR CYLINDER 2 (8H6F2) 1
CM05473 BELT TIMING BROOKS MX600 116GRV LOAD LOCK 1
D123201 SOLENOID VALVE (8H7B2) 1
D-29442-A-1 AIR CYLINDER 1 8H6D1 1
T 051 0044 SCREW CONNECTION 1/4-28F NO OX TUBE 5
10027416 LIGHT BARRIER PM-L54P 1
110866 DISC UV SODA LIME GLASS 2
44A732146-001R02 CABLE ASM APM 3M IC693CBL 311B 1
E00276 ORING 2-276V 5
10007291 PLUG SV40 4-PIN STRAIGHT 4
534108-STS 4 CHANNEL DIGITA INPUT KL1114 1
C5-A30DX/24VDC RELAY TURCK R4440D 2
FTG2B0604 GASKET NICKEL 1/4 VCR 10
T 051 0053 FILTER PTFE SOLVENT COMPL 1
DKDG2R2SN01-0 RELAY CONTROL DC12V (V3 1C3) 3
E00017 ORING 2-326V SIDE VIEWPORT WINDOW SIGHTGLASSES 53
K44001820 SCREW, M4- 0.7X12mm SHFS FLAT, SS (12F7B) 262
H44GS100 LAMP 100W MERCURY SPOT SYLVANIA AD MEDIUM BASE GENERAL 1
2-J4-86944 DEFLECTOR BLOCK COAT CUP DRAIN 1
1000-00749 VACUUM PAD END EFFECTOR 2
2M2120125009 TIMING BELT 123G (8H6A2) 3
DWSC085G003-0 CABLE C-SENSOR (10C7A2) 1
2-39-47345 BELT DEVELOP NOZZLE DRIVE 1
5720 THERMOCOUPLE CHILLER CFT 300 1
206251-STS ORING ID 10MM X 4MM SEC 6
NTE4920 DIODE 1N6275A (8H7C3) 18
10002677 ABSORBER, VIBRATION TYPE D 10/10 4
2M2251501001 CYLINDER SENSOR (8H7F3) 1
206218 ORING 25.3MM X 4MM V 4
PWBA-3899 HEATER ELEMENTS 120V 500W (8H6E2) 1
NXK17008080 KEY .3MM X 19MM (8A4F3) 5
DT319648 PLATEN TOP SHIELD 200MM CLEANED 1
7012194 10CC END CAP (8H5B3) 1
7012096 5CC SYRINGE (8H5B1) 1
7012114 10CC SYRINGE (8H5B4) 1
7012192 5CC END CAP (8H5B2) 1
2147483647 PIN CYLINDER (8H5F4) 1
2147483647 AXIAL FAN 230VAC 119X119X38 (8H4C4) 1
2147483647 SOLENOID VALVE / MAGNETVENTIL 3/2 (8H5C4) 1
2147483647 SOLENOID VALVE / MAGNETVENTIL 3/2 (8H5C5) 1
2147483647 SOLENOID VALVE / MAGNETVENTIL 5/2 (8H5D1) 1
2147483647 SOLENOID VALVE / MAGNETVENTIL 5/2 (8H5D2) 1
2147483647 SOLENOID VALVE / MAGNETVENTIL 5/2 (8H5C2) 1
2147483647 SOLENOID VALVE / MAGNETVENTIL 3/2 (8H5D3) 1
2147483647 AUTO SWITCH W/ LED (8H5E6) 1
2147483647 AUTO SWITCH W/ LED (8H5E5) 1
2147483647 SUPPRESSION DIODE (8H4F4) 1
2147483647 FORK LIGHT BARRIER SENSOR PM-K54P (8H5E3) 1
2147483647 FORK LIGHT BARRIER SENSOR PM-L54P (8H5E1) 1
2147483647 REFLECTION SENSOR (8H5G4) 1
2147483647 FORK LIGHT BARRIER SENSOR (8H5E4) 1
2147483647 CONTACTOR AUXILIARY CONTACT (8H4F1) 1
2147483647 CONTACTOR / SCHUTZ (8H4F3) 1
2147483647 CONTACTOR / SCHUTZ (8H4F2) 1
2147483647 SAFETY PLUG F. LAMP (8H5F5) 1
2147483647 TOOTHED BELT / ZAHNRIEMEN (8H4D2) 1
2147483647 TOOTHED BELT / ZAHNRIEMEN (8H4D3) 1
2147483647 TOOTHED BELT / ZAHNRIEMEN (8H4D1) 1
2147483647 STEPPING MOTOR / SCHRITTMOTOR (8H4E3) 1
2147483647 STEPPING MOTOR / SCHRITTMOTOR (8H4E1) 1
2147483647 STEPPING MOTOR / SCHRITTMOTOR (8H4E2) 1
2147483647 MINISMC REV 1.0 (8H5A1) 1
2147483647 BASIS MULTI42B PCB (8H5A2) 1
2147483647 AIRFLOW SENSOR PRINT (8H5G3) 1
2147483647 MCP MULTI TI PCB (8H5A3) 1
2147483647 YAMATAKE FLOWSENSORPRINT (8H5G1) 1
2147483647 VOLTAGE LIMITER / SPANNUNGSBEGRENZER (8H5F6) 1
2147483647 HARD DISC INCL. LINUX (8H4C5) 1
2147483647 VACUUM SOLENOID VALVE 3/2 (8H5C1) 1
2147483647 VACUUM SOLENOID VALVE 3/2 (8H5C3) 1
2147483647 CMOS CAMERA DECAM 2 (8H4B1) 1
2147483647 RETROFIT KIT PUSH BUTTONS (8H5G2) 1
2147483647 ANTIGRAV U-MAGNET (8H4A2) 1
2147483647 ANTIGRAV T-MAGNET (8H4A1) 1
2147483647 JOYSTICK & CABLE (8H4C1) 1
P12064 SPRING COMPRESSION .088 O.D. X 9/16 LG 10
LWMH--920012-0 SOLENOID VALVE (10C9A2) 1
226242 SCREW SOCKET HEAD CAP SSTEEL VENTED M5 X 10 13
E00035 ORING 2-035 V FOR APC 8
K17012329 LIFT PIN, 3DIA x 37L; SS, TRAYS (12E7A1) 12
T 0051 0040 TUBE NO-OX 1/8X1.65 MM FOOT 1
242324 KIT VACUUM SEAL REPAIR KIT FOR 26524-KA11-0001 1
FGLP04700 FILTER MEMBRANE 0.2um (7 i 7A5) 7
K41001033 CHAIN 25 PITCH 336 LINKS (12F4C1) 2
BCR8CM TRIAC BCR8CM (8H7C1) 6
LJLL-920012-0 SYNCHRON BELT (10C7C5) 2
CV00507 ORING 533 G2 1
B3544 LAMP 140V 7W B3544 (8I4E2) 4
K17012130 SHIELD, PARTIAL, 200MM (12D2B2) TRIANGLE 22
K17013095 BEARING GUIDE RAIL,DEP LINEAR DRIVE (12F1) 1
24525 CIRCUIT BREAKER 20A D CURVE (7 i 4E1) 1
202592 ORING BODY SEAL FOR VAT DN250 10INCH APC 7
20SFIM05MXX ACS HP QUICK CONNECTS MALE (8G5C3) 11
10007361 SOCKET SV40 4 PIN STRAIGHT 2
T 051 0001 FERRULES FOR 1/16INCH CAPILLARIES STAINLESS STEEL 5
2-39-56880 BELT INDEXER E HORIZONTAL TIMING 1
2-39-56879 BELT INDEXER E HORIZONTAL MOTOR 1
6HV04 FRONT DOOR ACCESS BUTTON (8G5A1) ACS/MA YELLOW 2
6HW59 ACS/MA FRONT DOOR LAMP MODULE (8G5A2) 2
DED-EIKO LAMP 13.8V 85W WITH REFELECTOR 2
E00247 ORING BS247V 4
360600 CERAMIC TUBES (8E7B2) 20
K17011814 GROUND CONDUCTOR, COPPER (12D6B5) 9
80089-570 SYRINGE 10ML GLASS LUER LOCK SYRINGE AIR TITE 7.140-37 1
2C21SHCS SCREW SOCKET HEAD CAP 2-56 X 7/32 INJECTORS SST ROHS 76
NXK37000160 FEEDTHROUGH 10MM SHAFT (12F4B) 1
KQ2H05-32 FITTING 10-32 X 3/16 ONE-TOUCH (8H6B5) 4
2M2120125008 TIMING BELT 155G (8H6A3) 3
LJLL-920016-00 BELT SYNCHRONOUS (10E11) 2
NTE261 (TP-120) NPN DRIVER AMP (8H7C4) 6
T 051 0045 FERRULE CLEAR FOR 1.8 NO OX TUBE 4
K44003031 SCREW M5 X 16MM LONG SHCS SS (12D6F5) 40
10006190 FUSE SMALL10A 5
OPB970T51 FLAG SENSOR OPB970T51 (8H7F4) 6
6950.005 INLET OUTLET CONNECTION 3
N-5100-275 ORING GATE SEAL FOR VAT DN250 10INCH APC 7
2-39-46288 BELT Y MOTOR ROBOT HORIZONTAL 1
226517 SCREW SET SOCKET HEAD METRIC STAINLESS M4 X 6 4
K39002062 PI SWIVEL ELBOW LL FEED THRU (12E2D1) 8
LNNT-010135-0 TIMING BELT (10C7C2) 1
645-900016-001 SENSOR, LIFTER SENSOR EXELAN (1G8D) 3
E01727 ORING 2-277V 6
2-F4-D1125 COLLAR INDEXER HANDLING 1
E06060 ORING 2-223V FOR APC 7
K35000132 O-RING, VITON, 70 DUR., BELLOWS ELEVATOR (12D5C1) 8
2M2322621249 FITTING 1/4NMP X 1/8 ONE-TOUCH (8H6B4) 1
LJLL-920005-0 SYNCHRON BELT (10C7C3) 1
V-45A ACS DEVELOP CHK VACUUM PUCK V-SEALS EPDM (8G6A1) 4
100KSZZ BEARING 8H6D4 (MRC) 1
HAA26 MAGNETIC SWITCH SAME AS WESPWB034 3
E01714 ORING 2-280V LOWER 2
E06256 ORING 2-256V X 0.139IN 2
LJLL-920012-0 SYNCHRON BELT (10C7C5) 1
2-39-46929 BELT DRIVE RESIST NOZZLE 1
2M2120125004 TIMING BELT 105G (8H6B2) 1
2M2120125005 TIMING BELT 80G (8H6B1) 1
NTE262 (TP-125) PNP DRIVER AMP (8H7C5) 4
390V75 O-RING, VITON, 70 DUR., F2 VALVE (12E3A2) 5
AS1201F-M5-04 REGULATOR VALVE GRIPPER PNEUMATIC OPEN CLOSE UNIVERSAL BENCH 2
NXK41000310 TIMING BELT, GATES 3MR-375-9 (12E3C2) 2
2M2120125007 TIMING BELT 180G (8H6A1) 1
2147483647 WAFER HOLDER PLATE 8H3A1 1
2147483647 COMPRESSED AIR COOLING NOZZLES 8H3A2 1
2147483647 CHUCK TABLE 8H3B 1
2-39-52405 BEARING INDEXER HANDLING 2
2M2320200007 TEBR NEDDLE ADAPTOR (8H6C3) 2
LJLR-910246-0 V SEAL (10C8A2) 1
T 051 0041 SEAL DISK FOR NOOX 2
DKDG7T11101-0 RELAY CONTROL DC24V (10A6B1) 1
K44003264 SCREW, M3- 0.5 X 23mm, SHFS (12D3B1) 73
10001909 SCREW ZKI M2.5 x 6 A2 8
CV00508 ORING 270 G2 2
10006239 FUSE SMALL 2.5A 5
FR501 F10FR1-35294 CONTROL 103534 1
10002647 ORING 3 X 2 SILICONE BLUE 50 SHORE 3
4G1530 SCREW COUNTERSUNK SLOT METRIC M4X6MM 8
MK48Z02B-15 RAM (8H8D1) 1
10006198 FUSE SMALL 4A 6
K46001020 WASHER, M5 LOCK, HI-COLLAR, SS (12D6F1) 21
6736.305 FILTER PAPER HARMSCO CARTRIDGE 5 MICRON 9.75 INCH 1
NTE5437 SCR ECG5437 (8H7C2) 2
10029264 G-FUSE 7000135 T1A 5
10027710 G-FUSE 216 F8A 5
K44003337 SCREW, M5-.08X10mm, SILVER PL, SS SHORT (12F7A) 85
007325150-G FUSE 1/2A EMO (7I2B5) 1
K46000140 WASHER, M5 FLAT (12F7D1) 20
K46000150 WASHER, M5 STAR LOCK (12F7D2) 20
OBSOLETE SPIN CHUCK OLD (8H7G2) 3
NANO 2443 BEARING SSRF83022 10
226665 SCREW SET VENTED GRUB 4 X 5 NICKEL PLATED 1
HE693THM884M THERMOCOUPLE INPUT MODULE 1
T 0051 0046 COLERED RING F. NO-OX SCREW CONNECTION YELLOW 2
T 0051 0047 COLERED RING F. NO-OX SCREW CONNECTION GREEN 2
T 0051 0048 COLERED RING F. NO-OX SCREW CONNECTION BLUE 2
280-CR5-3.0-RC RESISTOR 3OHM 5W (8H7C6) 8
K44001300 SCREW BHSH M3 X 8 (12D6F6) 21
K44003383 SCREW, M6- 1.00 X 16mm, SBHC, SS, PROCESS RAILS (12F4D3) 34
K44003068 SCREW, M3-.5 X 8mm SHFS (12D6E5) 33
K46001015 WASHER, M6 LOCK, HI-COLLAR, SS, PROCESS RAILS (12F4D2) 34
LJLL-920005-0 SYNCHRONOUS BELT (10E11) 2
LJAH-910194-10 REUSE NUMBER 2
AMDS00-X0469 STOP/SUCKBACK VALVE (8G5D1) 1
10010177 PRESSURE REGULATOR IR4003S2K3PX4B (11i4A3) 1
.3C16BHCS SCREW BUTTON HEAD CAP STAINLESS STEEL M3 X 16MM 30
2251 EXHAUST SENSOR (8G5E3) 1
ORG021466 CHEMRAZ O-RING CZ 2-234 (11J8D6) 1
K44000550 SCREW, M3-0.5 X 6mm SHCS (12D6E6) 4
1004543 GRIPPER FEED 2
1004544-1 ENDEFFECTOR ROD CENTER 2
1004544-2 ENDEFFECTOR ROD END 4
93747 FILTER COVER 1
5KH36MNC105X MOTOR AC HP 1/2 RPM 1725 1 PHASE 50/60HZ 1
70XJTUA060A THERMOCOUPLE ASSY 1
CTA-1080-T-12-160A THERMOCOUPLE ASSY 800-28C-TEMP 1
MODEL HIS-RM15-XTAF TYPE 1 ENCLOSURE TOUCH SCREEN INTERFACE MONITOR O BENCH 1
O15994 VALVE PROCON 170 PSI BRASS 104R265R12BA 1